Established
10
Established
FIBERWDM was found in 2011, our products include DWDM/CWDM, optical transceiver, optical amplifer, optical switch, and so on. 
Engineer
60
Engineer
We set up specialized team for technical support team which will solve your problems about products operation, application or technical issues.
Core Test Equipment
100
Core Test Equipment
The company regards the product quality as the foundation of enterprise survival and development, we have 100+ product test equipment to make sure high quality products.
Company Employee
168
Company Employee
We  have 168+ Employee to support ship quickly for your order.
Countries
200
Countries
Our products have served over the word.
Partner
600
Partner
We will support a high quality and low price products for you, by our more 10 years experience in optical communication.
热销产品

FIBERWDM是一家专业从事于研发、生产和销售光纤通信设备和器件的高科技企业   |  因专业,专注,而更懂光网络传输                                                                        

有源波分复用
波分光传输综合系统 OTN1000

超大传输容量 优异的100G传输性能 灵活全面的业务接入能力 电信级的可靠保护 优异架构,方便易维

200G 板卡
200G 板卡:1*CFP2+2*QSFP28

支持2个100G业务光信号复用成1个200G速率的DWDM标准波长光信号

100G 板卡
100G 板卡:1*CFP+1*QSFP28

支持1个100G业务透明传输,可将1个100G业务光信号转换成1个DWDM标准波长光信号

100G OEO
40G&100G 板卡:4*SFP28 + QSFP28

支持4个10G&25G业务光信号复用成1个40&100G速率的WDM标准波长光信号 支持1个40&100G业务光信号解复用成4个10G&25G速率的WDM标准波长光信号

100G OEO
100G OEO 板卡:4*QSFP28

支持2个100G业务透明传输,可将2个100G业务光信号转换成2个WDM标准波长光信号

40G OEO
40G OEO 板卡:4*QSFP28

支持2个40G业务透明传输,可将2个40G业务光信号转换成2个WDM标准波长光信号

25G OEO
25G OTU(OEO) 板卡:4*SFP28

支持4个16G~32G速率范围内任意类型业务透明传输,可将4个业务光信号转换成4个WDM标准波长光信号

10G OEO
10G OTU(OEO) 板卡:4*SFP

支持4个42M~11.3G速率范围内任意类型业务透明传输,可将4个业务光信号转换成4个WDM标准波长光信号 客户侧接口:4个,基于SFP+可插拔,兼容SFP 线路侧接口:4个,基于SFP+可插拔,兼容SFP

DWDM EDFA
光纤放大器板卡 EDFA

EDFA BA LA PA 支持C波段48波/96波DWDM信号统一放大。 自动增益控制(AGC) 增益平坦、噪声指数小 支持内置EVOA,光功率自动调节。

OLP
光线路保护板卡OLP

光线路主备纤1+1保护 光波长主备纤1+1保护

EDFA Optical Amplifier
DWDM(1550nm) EDFA 光纤放大器

双电源可插拔高性能电源:可混插220V和-48V电源 完善的网管接口:以太网、RS-485和RS-232网络接口 支持Telnet和国标SNMP网管 增益现场、网管可调 高精度的AGC和ATC电路 高饱和输出功率 灵活的机械和电路结构 可根据客户要求提供OEM服务 所有性能符合Bellcore GR-1312-CORE 要求

SOA 光纤放大器
100G 1310nm SOA 光纤放大器

工作波长范围宽:1280nm~1330nm,涵盖1310nm波长 工作模式可选:自动功率控制(APC)和自动增 益控制(AGC) 输入光功率范围宽:-17dBm~-4dBm 高输出光功率:饱和输出光功率可达+12dBm

色散补尝模块
DCM色散补偿模块

DWDM 系统宽波段色散补偿和极低的残余色散 G.652 光纤C 波段100%斜率补偿(标准值) 低插入损耗 低偏振模色散 可提供不同的包装样式、连接器类型和跳线长度

96ch 50GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX
96路 双纤 C13-H60 DWDM 波分复用设备

IL<5.5dB , 50GHZ DWDM AAWG Technology Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 96 Channels, C13/H13~C60/H60 Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks

40ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX
40路 双纤双向 C21-C60 DWDM 波分复用设备

IL<3.5dB , 100GHZ DWDM AAWG Technology Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 40 Channels over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks

40ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX
20路 (40波) 单纤双向 DWDM 波分复用设备

IL<3.5dB , 100GHZ DWDM AAWG Technology Multiplexing of 20 Channels over a Single Fiber Bidi Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks

Single fiber 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX
20路 (40波) 单纤双向 DWDM 带红蓝光 波分复用设备

IL<3.5dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX, AAWG Technology Multiplexing of 20 Channels over a Single Fiber Bidi Network with Red and blue filter for long distance application Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks

16ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX
16路 双纤双向 C21-C36 DWDM 波分复用设备

IL<3.5dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 16 Channels over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks

8ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX
8路 双纤双向 C21-C28 DWDM 波分复用设备

IL<2.4dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 8 Channels over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks

8ch  DWDM MUX DEMUX OADM
8路 双纤双向 C40-C47 DWDM OADM 波分复用设备

IL<2.4dB , 100GHZ DWDM OADM MUX DEMUX Multiplexing of 8 Channels Drop and Add, over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks

8ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX dual fiber
8路 双纤双向 C31-C38 DWDM 波分复用 LGX 盒子 模块

IL<2.4dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 8 Channels over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks

8ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX Single fiber
8路 (16波) 单纤双向 DWDM 波分复用 LGX 盒子模块

IL<3.5dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexing of 8 Channels over a Single Fiber Bidi Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks

8ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX dual fiber
8路 双纤双向 C53-C60 DWDM 波分复用 LGX 盒子模块

IL<2.4dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 8 Channels over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks

CWDM filter
3端口 CWDM 滤波器 CWDM 波分器件

Single channel 3 port CWDM filter, 1270nm~1610nm waves. Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability

DWDM filter
3端口 50GHZ DWDM 滤波器 DWDM 波分器件

Single channel 3 port 50GHZ DWDM filter, DWDM C-Band. Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability

DWDM filter
3端口100GHZ DWDM 滤波器 DWDM 波分器件

Single channel 3 port 100GHZ DWDM filter, DWDM C-Band. Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability

DWDM R B filter
DWDM 红蓝光 滤波器件

DWDM R B Filter, DWDM C-Band. Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability

DWDM filter
3端口 200GHZ DWDM 滤波器 DWDM 波分器件

Single channel 3 port 200GHZ DWDM filter, DWDM C-Band. Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability

FWDM filter HTTH HTTx
FWDM 波分器件 TX 1550nm RX 1310/1490nm

Single channel 3 port FWDM filter, works in FTTH/FTTx optical network Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability

OTDR 1625nm Filter
OTDR 1625nm FWDM 滤波器件

Single channel 3 port 1625nm OTDR filter, works in OTDR system Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability

保偏DWDM
无源保偏DWDM器件

Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability

保偏DWDM
无源保偏CWDM器件

Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability

保偏滤波器
980 1064nm保偏滤波器

Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability

网络分光器
16口MPO 网络分光器

支持8条40G/100G/200G MPO流量分光复制 低插损,不影响数据流量包。 无需电源,无需IP址址,无需MAC地址,100%无源产品,性能安全可靠 安装和操作简单,非专业人士即可独立完成。 16个OTAP端口 ,支持8路主链路串接,数据流量复制;可替代8个交换机镜象端口。 成本低,集成度高

网络分光器
8口 网络分光器

低插损,不影响数据流量包。 无需电源,无需IP址址,无需MAC地址,100%无源产品,性能安全可靠 安装和操作简单,非专业人士即可独立完成。 8个OTAP端口,支持4路主链路串接,数据流量复制;可替代4个交换机镜象端口。 成本低,集成度高,最多可集成32个OTAP端口,支持16路主链路中接,数据流量复制

网络分光器
16口 网络分光器

低插损,不影响数据流量包 无需电源,无需IP址址,无需MAC地址,100%无源产品,性能安全可靠 安装和操作简单,非专业人士即可独立完成 16个OTAP端口,支持8路主链路串接,数据流量复制;可替代8个交换机镜象端口。 成本低,集成度高

网络分光器
28 口网络分光器

低插损,不影响数据流量包。 无需电源,无需IP址址,无需MAC地址,100%无源产品,性能安全可靠 安装和操作简单,非专业人士即可独立完成。 28个OTAP端口,支持14路主链路串接,数据流量复制;可替代14个交换机镜象端口。 成本低,集成度高

电口网络流量复制器
5 电口RJ45流量复制器

支持5个百兆/千兆电口,所有端口线速输入输出 支持以太网封装无关性,包括错包的所有数据包完整复制 支持1路带断电保护的串接(INLINE)部署,复制3份流量输出 带拨码开关可切换串接和旁路模式,零配置简单易⽤ 选配安装面板可固定在19英寸机架上

电口网络流量复制器
电口分流器 流量复制器8电2光

支持8个10/100/1000M RJ45 电口 2个GE千兆SFP光口,所有端口线速输入输出 支持以太网封装无关性,包括错包的所有数据包完整复制 支持通过管理接口配置,所有业务接口均可定义为输入或输出复制口,实现1:N、M:N、N:1等模式将网络流量复制并分发到端口输出

网络分流器
8光 8电 网络分流器

19英寸标准机架式,1RU高度 8个GE光口(SFP+)和8个GE电口(RJ45) 1个RJ45管理网口,1个RJ45串口,双路冗余电源 支持标准五元组、输入接口、VLAN ID、GET/POST过滤 支持2层VLAN、4层MPLS标签、GRE/GTP/L2TP/PPTP/PPPOE等隧道报文(匹配时选择内层或者外层) 支持按GTP-U内层或外层IP分流和过滤匹配,分流模式内外层可配;支持GTP-V1和GTP-V2识别 规则容量 120条 支持CLI、SNMP、WEB管理、WEB管理支持HTTPS

24X10G 网络分流器
24X10G 网络分流器

19英寸标准机架式,1RU高度 24个10GE/GE接口(SFP+) 1个RJ45管理网口,1个RJ45串口,双路冗余电源 支持标准五元组、输入接口、VLAN ID、固定位置特征码过滤。支持VLAN、MPLS标签识别剥离 支持2层VLAN、4层MPLS标签、GRE/GTP/L2TP/PPTP/PPPOE等隧道报文(匹配时选择内层或者外层 支持按GTP-U内层或外层IP分流和过滤匹配,分流模式内外层可配 规则容量 480条 支持CLI、SNMP、WEB管理、WEB管理支持HTTPS

48 X 10G 网络分流器
48 X 10G 网络分流器

19英寸标准机架式,1RU高度 48个10GE/GE接口(SFP+) 1个RJ45管理网口,1个RJ45串口 双路冗余电源 支持标准五元组、输入接口、VLAN ID、固定位置特征码过滤 支持VLAN、MPLS标签识别剥离 支持2层VLAN、4层MPLS标签、GRE/GTP/L2TP/PPTP/PPPOE等隧道报文(匹配时选择内层或者外层) 支持按GTP-U内层或外层IP分流和过滤匹配,分流模式内外层可配 规则容量 480条 支持CLI、SNMP、WEB管理、WEB管理支持HTTPS

48 X 10G+4X40G 网络分流器
48 X 10G+4X40G 网络分流器

19英寸标准机架式,1RU高度 48个10GE/GE接口(SFP+)+4个40G QSFP+接口 1个RJ45管理网口,1个RJ45串口 双路冗余电源 支持标准五元组、输入接口、VLAN ID、固定位置特征码过滤 支持VLAN、MPLS标签识别剥离 支持2层VLAN、4层MPLS标签、GRE/GTP/L2TP/PPTP/PPPOE等隧道报文(匹配时选择内层或者外层) 支持按GTP-U内层或外层IP分流和过滤匹配,分流模式内外层可配 规则容量 480条 支持CLI、SNMP、WEB管理、WEB管理支持HTTPS

光开关切换设备
24路2选1光开关切换设备

插卡2选1光切换,1U, 2U, 4U 机箱设计,密度集成度高 具有插入损耗小,切换速度快等特点 可通过串口指令或以太网口指令方式进行光路切换设置

光开关切换设备
4选1光开关切换设备

插卡4选1光切换,自动光功率检测切换 1U, 2U, 4U 机箱设计,密度集成度高 具有插入损耗小,切换速度快等特点 可通过串口指令或以太网口指令方式进行光路切换设置

MEMS Fiber Optical Switch
1XN MEMS 光开关

Features Proven MEMS durability and reliability Compact Form Factor Fast switching time Qualified to Telcordia GR-1073-CORE and RoHS Applications Opticalsignal switching androuting Optical network protection and restoration Optical path monitoring (Workingwith OTDR or OCM) Instrumentation resource sharing

MEMS Fiber Optical Switch
MXN MEMS 光开关

Features Proven MEMS durability and reliability Compact Form Factor TTL UART interface Qualified to Telcordia GR-1073-CORE and RoHS Applications Optical path selection AsAutomatic optical distribution rack

Variable Optical Attenuator
MEMS VOA 可调衰减器

Product Features Low insertion loss Low polarization dependent Compact size Available in both normally open and normally closed states Excellent reliability Product Application Power Management Receiver protective Channel Balance Instrumentation

Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
1xN 机械式光开关

Up to 1x64 Mechanical Optical Switch Unmatched Low Cost Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path

Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
1x2机械式光开关

Unmatched Low Cost,1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path

Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
双 2x2 Bypass 机械式光开关

Unmatched Low Cost, Dual 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path

Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
1x4 机械式光开关

Unmatched Low Cost, 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path

Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch
4x4 机械式光开关

Unmatched Low Cost, 4x4 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path

工业级电交换
网管型工业级交换机千兆2光16

支持 2个1000BaseSFP光口,16个10/100/1000M电口 支持web、telnet.console, SNMP v1/v2c/v3配置网管,远程在线升级

工业级电交换
千兆2光8电PoE 交换机

支持通过5类以太网线的无线访问点(AP)和网络监控摄像头供电 1~8端口支持标准IEEE802.3af供电  (做at标准请特殊说明) 8个10/100/1000 Mbps 自适应RJ45端口 2个上联口为1000Mbps  SFP光纤接口 支持端口自动翻转(Auto MDI/MDIX) 流控方式:全双工采用IEEE 802.3x标准,半双工采用Back pressure标准 符合IEEE 802.3 10Base-T和IEEE 802.3u 100/1000Base-TX标准 每端口最大 15.4W 采用存储转发的交换机制 所有端口支持线速交换,64~9000帧长范围内均可达到线速

网络交换机
8*10/100/1000M RJ45电口+24 *千兆SFP 光口 +4* 10G 上联SFP+光口 网络交换机换机

支持8个千兆以太网口+24个千兆SFP光口+4个万兆SFP+光口上联, 2层网络交换机 所有端口支持无阻塞线速转发,传输更流畅。 支持 IEEE 802.3x 全双工流控和 Backpressure 半双工流控。 支持 IEEE 802.1Q VLAN,用户可以按需求灵活划分 VLAN,支持 Voice VLAN,支持 QinQ 配置。 支持 Web 网管、CLI 命令行(Console,Telnet) 、SNMP(V1/V2/V3) 、Telnet 等多样化的管理和维护方式

100G QSFP28 ZR4
100Gb QSFP28 ZR4 80Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 ZR4 optical transceiver module, support 100Gb/s and up to 80 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.

400G QSFP28 SR8
400G QSFP-DD SR8 850nm MPO 100M Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD SR8 optical transceiver module, support 400Gb/s and up to 100m transmission on MM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions.

100G QSFP28 DWDM
100Gb/s QSFP28 DWDM Dual CS Adaptor Transceiver

100G QSFP28 DWDM optical transceiver module, support 48*100Gb/s DWDM System and up to 80 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions.

100G QSFP28 DWDM
100Gb/s QSFP28 DWDM PAM4 Dual LC Transceiver

100G QSFP28 DWDM optical transceiver module, support 48*100Gb/s DWDM System and up to 80 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions.

100G QSFP28 DWDM
100GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP28 850/900nm 100m DOM LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 BIDI optical transceiver module is a pluggable optical transceiver with a duplex LC connector interface for short-reach data communication and interconnect applications using Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). It offers customers a compelling solution that enables reuse of their existing 10 Gb duplex MMF infrastructure for migration to 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity.

100G QSFP28 DWDM
100GBASE-LR Bi-Directional QSFP28 1280/1310nm 20km LC SM Optical Transceiver Module

100G QSFP28 BIDI optical transceiver module is a pluggable optical transceiver with a Simplex LC connector interface for long-reach data communication and interconnect applications using one core Single-Mode Fiber (SMF). 

100G QSFP28 ER4
100Gb QSFP28 ER4 40Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 ER4 optical transceiver module, support 100Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.

100G QSFP28 LR4
100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km LC Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 LR4 optical transceiver module, support 100Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.

40G QSFP28 DWDM
40Gb/s QSFP28 DWDM PAM4 Dual LC Transceiver

40G QSFP28 DWDM optical transceiver module, support 48*40Gb/s DWDM System and up to 80 km(with DCM and EDFA) transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions.

40G QSFP LR4
40G QSFP+ LR4 10Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

40G QSFP LR4 optical transceiver module, support 40Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.

100G QSFP28 AOC cable
100G QSFP28 AOC Transceiver

Up to 27.952Gbps Data rate per channel Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design

40G QSFP AOC cable
40G QSFP+ AOC Transceiver

Up to 4X10Gbps Data rate Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design

10G QSFP28 AOC cable
SFP AOC Transceiver

SFP+ 10G data, SFP28 25G data High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design

400G QSFP-DD DOC cable
400G QSFP-DD DAC Transceiver

QSFP-DD MSA, Up to 8x 53.125Gb/s, 400G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design

200G QSFP56 DOC cable
200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver

QSFP56 MSA, Up to 4x 53.125Gb/s, 200G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design

100G QSFP28 DOC cable
100G QSFP28 DAC Transceiver

QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 25Gb/s, 100G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design

40G QSFP+ DOC cable
40G QSFP+ DAC Transceiver

QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 10Gb/s, 40G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design

10G SFP+ DOC cable
SFP DAC Transceiver

SFP+ MSA, 10G DAC cable; SFP28 MSA, 25G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design

MPO Cable
MTP/MPO Trunk Cable

High Performance in IL & RL Available in 8,12 and 24 fiber Precise dimension 100% in-house tested Customized furcation length to cater for different installation situations Single-fiber connector interface available in SC & LC in forms of Simplex or Duplex channel Support higher speed Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications (OM3, OM4 and SM fibers)

MPO-LC转接设备
MPO-LC转接设备

10路40G/100G MPO转40路双LC

最新消息

庆祝广州瑞东与某金融基金首度携手合作 取得圆满成功
庆祝广州瑞东与某金融基金首度携手合作 取得圆满成功
广州瑞东公司 与某金融基金公司合作。 广州瑞东Fiberwdm品牌DWDM波分传输设备于2021年7月12日正式上架,完成安装调试,且通过客户验收测试,取得圆满成功。 广州瑞东波分设备获得客户认可和好评。
07/17 2021
一款应用于网络安全的光网络分路设备
一款应用于网络安全的光网络分路设备
FIBERWDM 广州瑞东生产供应可靠性强,集成度高的应用于网络数据采集、流量复制的光网络分路设备。 光网络分光设备可支持1G 至 100G 的网络传输。设备具有高集成度功能,可实现多组链路同时进行数据采集。 光网络分光设备是一款纯无源设备,可靠性高,对于接入的主链路设备两端无任何掉电故障忧患。较传统的交换机端口复制,优势明显,成本更优。 光网络分光设备可兼容各大数据解析设备品牌,可广泛应用于网络安全,数据监控等领域。 光网络分光设备应用图:
05/06 2021
5G基站前传--WDM半有源系统的应用
5G基站前传--WDM半有源系统的应用
庆祝 FIBERWDM 的半有源 CWDM 设备和无源 CWDM 在 CMCC 的 5G 前传系统中运行良好。 并获得了客户的认可和好评。 在5G前传系统中,如果用光纤直接连接BBU和RRU,虽然简单,但是会占用大量的光纤资源,很多时候光纤资源是稀缺的。 在这种情况下,如果使用 WDM 系统,可以节省您的光纤资源。 FIBERWDM 专业生产 WDM 波分复用器, 包括 6通道,12通道 CWDM, 12通道 LMDM, 12通道 MWDM 都应用于5G 前传系统中。 应用图如下:
05/10 2021
庆祝广州瑞东越南电信项目成功落地
庆祝广州瑞东越南电信项目成功落地
2017年,越南河内、胡志明两市电信网络数据汇聚解析首期项目正式落地。 并与越南合作伙伴达成长久合作关系。同时感谢越南合作伙伴的信任。
05/06 2021
WDM 波分系统系统应用
WDM 波分系统系统应用
    波分复用WDM(Wavelength Division Multiplexing)是将两种或多种不同波长的光载波信号(携带各种信息)在发送端经复用器(亦称合波器,Multiplexer)汇合在一起,并耦合到光线路的同一根光纤中进行传输的技术;在接收端,经解复用器(亦称分波器或称去复用器,Demultiplexer)将各种波长的光载波分离,然后由光接收机作进一步处理以恢复原信号。这种在同一根光纤中同时传输两个或众多不同波长光信号的技术,称为波分复用。      广州瑞东WDM技术具有很多优势,得到快速发展。可利用光纤的带宽资源,使一根光纤的传输容量比单波长传输增加几倍至几十倍。多波长复用在单模光纤中传输,在大容量长途传输时可大量节约光纤;对于早期安装的电缆,芯数较少,利用波分复用无需对原有系统作较大的改动即可进行扩容操作;由于同一光纤中传输的信号波长彼此独立,因而可以传输特性完全不同的信号,完成各种电信业务信号的综合与分离,包括数字信号和模拟信号,以及PDH信号和SDH信号的综合与分离;波分复用通道对数据格式透明,即与信号速率及电调制方式无关。
04/09 2021
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系