other

1.25G BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc.

It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.

  • 产品详细信息

1.25G BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports1.25Gb/s bit rate
  • Bi-direction transmission, LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃

 

Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-03BD10-3155/I

1.25

TX1310/RX1550

10

FP

-9~-3

PIN

<-22

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD10-5531/I

1.25

TX1550/RX1310

10

FP

-9~-3

PIN

<-22

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD40-3155/I

1.25

TX1310/RX1550

40

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-23

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD40-5531/I

1.25

TX1550/RX1310

40

DFB

-5~0

APD

<-23

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD80-4955/I

1.25

TX1490/RX1550

80

DFB

-2~3

PIN

<-24

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD80-5549/I

1.25

TX1550/RX1490

80

DFB

-2~3

APD

<-24

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD120-4955/I

1.25

TX1490/RX1550

120

DFB

0~5

APD

<-31

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD120-5549/I

1.25

TX1550/RX1490

120

DFB

0~5

APD

<-31

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1X9  Transceiver 1X9 Optical Transceiver
0-84M, 155M, 622M, 1.25G, 2.5G 1X9 光模块,支持10至120km 单纤双向,单收单发,双纤双向 支持ST, SC, FC 接头
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1X9  Transceiver 1X9 Optical Transceiver
0-84M, 155M, 622M, 1.25G, 2.5G 1X9 光模块,支持10至120km 单纤双向,单收单发,双纤双向 支持ST, SC, FC 接头
10G SFP+ DOC cable SFP DAC Transceiver
SFP+ MSA, 10G DAC cable; SFP28 MSA, 25G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系