other

1.25G BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc.

It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.

  • 产品详细信息

1.25G BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports1.25Gb/s bit rate
  • Bi-direction transmission, LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃

 

Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-03BD10-3155/I

1.25

TX1310/RX1550

10

FP

-9~-3

PIN

<-22

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD10-5531/I

1.25

TX1550/RX1310

10

FP

-9~-3

PIN

<-22

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD40-3155/I

1.25

TX1310/RX1550

40

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-23

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD40-5531/I

1.25

TX1550/RX1310

40

DFB

-5~0

APD

<-23

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD80-4955/I

1.25

TX1490/RX1550

80

DFB

-2~3

PIN

<-24

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD80-5549/I

1.25

TX1550/RX1490

80

DFB

-2~3

APD

<-24

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD120-4955/I

1.25

TX1490/RX1550

120

DFB

0~5

APD

<-31

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03BD120-5549/I

1.25

TX1550/RX1490

120

DFB

0~5

APD

<-31

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
40G QSFP AOC cable 40G QSFP+ AOC Transceiver
Up to 4X10Gbps Data rate Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
16ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX 16路 双纤双向 C21-C36 DWDM 波分复用设备
IL<3.5dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 16 Channels over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
Variable Optical Attenuator MEMS VOA 可调衰减器
Product Features Low insertion loss Low polarization dependent Compact size Available in both normally open and normally closed states Excellent reliability Product Application Power Management Receiver protective Channel Balance Instrumentation
DWDM filter 3端口 50GHZ DWDM 滤波器 DWDM 波分器件
Single channel 3 port 50GHZ DWDM filter, DWDM C-Band. Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系