other

1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc.

It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.

  • 产品详细信息

1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports1.25Gb/s bit rate
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP+ form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-03M05-85/I

1.25

850

0.5

VCSEL

-14~-9

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03S10-31/I

1.25

1310

10

FP

-9~-3

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03S40-31/I

1.25

1310

40

FP

-5~0

PIN

<-24

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03S40-55/I

1.25

1550

40

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-24

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03S80-55/I

1.25

1550

80

DFB

0~5

PIN

<-24

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03S120-55/I

1.25

1550

120

DFB

0~5

APD

<-31

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-RJ45A/I

10/100/1000M

RJ45

0.1

 /

 /

 /

 /

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-RJ45B/I

1000M

RJ45

0.1

 /

0~70/-40~85

想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1X9  Transceiver 1X9 Optical Transceiver
0-84M, 155M, 622M, 1.25G, 2.5G 1X9 光模块,支持10至120km 单纤双向,单收单发,双纤双向 支持ST, SC, FC 接头
DWDM EDFA 光纤放大器板卡 EDFA
EDFA BA LA PA 支持C波段48波/96波DWDM信号统一放大。 自动增益控制(AGC) 增益平坦、噪声指数小 支持内置EVOA,光功率自动调节。
色散补尝模块 DCM色散补偿模块
DWDM 系统宽波段色散补偿和极低的残余色散 G.652 光纤C 波段100%斜率补偿(标准值) 低插入损耗 低偏振模色散 可提供不同的包装样式、连接器类型和跳线长度
ODF光纤线配架 ODF光纤线配架
全模块化设计,全正面化操作,集熔纤配线一体 大径盘绕设计使尾纤和跳纤的弯曲曲率半径保持在40mm以上 采用抽屉式一体化托盘,操作时可抽出,完毕后放回 适用带状和非带状光缆和FC、SC、ST和LC等多种适配器 适配器30°安装,既保证跳线弯曲曲率半径,又避免激光灼伤人眼, 操作方便,保护完善
8ch  DWDM MUX DEMUX OADM 8路 双纤双向 C40-C47 DWDM OADM 波分复用设备
IL<2.4dB , 100GHZ DWDM OADM MUX DEMUX Multiplexing of 8 Channels Drop and Add, over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系