other

1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver

1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc.

It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.

  • 产品详细信息

1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports1.25Gb/s bit rate
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP+ form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-03M05-85/I

1.25

850

0.5

VCSEL

-14~-9

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03S10-31/I

1.25

1310

10

FP

-9~-3

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03S40-31/I

1.25

1310

40

FP

-5~0

PIN

<-24

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03S40-55/I

1.25

1550

40

DFB

-5~0

PIN

<-24

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03S80-55/I

1.25

1550

80

DFB

0~5

PIN

<-24

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-03S120-55/I

1.25

1550

120

DFB

0~5

APD

<-31

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-RJ45A/I

10/100/1000M

RJ45

0.1

 /

 /

 /

 /

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-RJ45B/I

1000M

RJ45

0.1

 /

0~70/-40~85

想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
1X9  Transceiver 1X9 Optical Transceiver
0-84M, 155M, 622M, 1.25G, 2.5G 1X9 光模块,支持10至120km 单纤双向,单收单发,双纤双向 支持ST, SC, FC 接头
40ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX 20路 (40波) 单纤双向 DWDM 波分复用设备
IL<3.5dB , 100GHZ DWDM AAWG Technology Multiplexing of 20 Channels over a Single Fiber Bidi Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
400G QSFP28 SR8 400G QSFP-DD SR8 850nm MPO 100M Optical Transceiver
400G QSFP-DD SR8 optical transceiver module, support 400Gb/s and up to 100m transmission on MM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions.
100G 板卡 100G 板卡:1*CFP+1*QSFP28
支持1个100G业务透明传输,可将1个100G业务光信号转换成1个DWDM标准波长光信号
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系