other

100G QSFP28 AOC Transceiver

  • Up to 27.952Gbps Data rate per channel
  • Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable.
  • High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology
  • Electrically hot-pluggable
  • Low power consumption
  • Low EMI design


  • 产品详细信息

100G QSFP28 AOC Transceiver



Ordering information

 

Product Number

Data Rate

Cable Spec.

Reach

Interface

QSFP28-100G-AOC1M

100G

OM3

1M

QSFP28 to QSFP28

QSFP28-100G-AOC10M

100G

OM3

10M

QSFP28 to QSFP28

QSFP28-100G-AOC100M

100G

OM3

100M

QSFP28 to QSFP28

QSFP28-100G-AOC150M

100G

OM4

150M

QSFP28 to QSFP28

QSFP28-4X25G-AOC1M

100G

OM3

1M

QSFP28 to 4XSFP28

QSFP28-4X25G-AOC10M

100G

OM3

10M

QSFP28 to 4XSFP28

QSFP28-4X25G-AOC30M

100G

OM3

30M

QSFP28 to 4XSFP28

Others

 

 

 



想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
40G QSFP AOC cable 40G QSFP+ AOC Transceiver
Up to 4X10Gbps Data rate Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
400G QSFP-DD DOC cable 400G QSFP-DD DAC Transceiver
QSFP-DD MSA, Up to 8x 53.125Gb/s, 400G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G QSFP28 AOC cable SFP AOC Transceiver
SFP+ 10G data, SFP28 25G data High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
200G QSFP56 DOC cable 200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver
QSFP56 MSA, Up to 4x 53.125Gb/s, 200G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
100G QSFP28 DOC cable 100G QSFP28 DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 25Gb/s, 100G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
40G QSFP+ DOC cable 40G QSFP+ DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 10Gb/s, 40G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G SFP+ DOC cable SFP DAC Transceiver
SFP+ MSA, 10G DAC cable; SFP28 MSA, 25G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
SOA 光纤放大器 100G 1310nm SOA 光纤放大器
工作波长范围宽:1280nm~1330nm,涵盖1310nm波长 工作模式可选:自动功率控制(APC)和自动增 益控制(AGC) 输入光功率范围宽:-17dBm~-4dBm 高输出光功率:饱和输出光功率可达+12dBm
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系