other

100G QSFP28 DAC Transceiver

QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 25Gb/s, 100G DAC cable

High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology

Electrically hot-pluggable

Low power consumption

Low EMI design



  • 产品详细信息

100G QSFP28 DAC Transceiver

  

Order information


Product Number

Data Rate

Cable Spec.

Reach

Interface

QSFP28-100G-CU1M

100G

30AWG

1M

QSFP28 to QSFP28

QSFP28-100G-CU3M

100G

30AWG

3M

QSFP28 to QSFP28

QSFP28-100G-CU5M

100G

26AWG

5M

QSFP28 to QSFP28

QSFP28-4X25G-CU1M

100G

30AWG

1M

QSFP28 to 4SFP28

QSFP28-4X25G-CU3M

100G

30AWG

3M

QSFP28 to 4SFP28

QSFP28-4X25G-CU5M

100G

26AWG

5M

QSFP28 to 4SFP28

Others

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
100G QSFP28 AOC cable 100G QSFP28 AOC Transceiver
Up to 27.952Gbps Data rate per channel Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
40G QSFP AOC cable 40G QSFP+ AOC Transceiver
Up to 4X10Gbps Data rate Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
400G QSFP-DD DOC cable 400G QSFP-DD DAC Transceiver
QSFP-DD MSA, Up to 8x 53.125Gb/s, 400G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G QSFP28 AOC cable SFP AOC Transceiver
SFP+ 10G data, SFP28 25G data High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
200G QSFP56 DOC cable 200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver
QSFP56 MSA, Up to 4x 53.125Gb/s, 200G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
40G QSFP+ DOC cable 40G QSFP+ DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 10Gb/s, 40G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G SFP+ DOC cable SFP DAC Transceiver
SFP+ MSA, 10G DAC cable; SFP28 MSA, 25G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
CWDM filter 3端口 CWDM 滤波器 CWDM 波分器件
Single channel 3 port CWDM filter, 1270nm~1610nm waves. Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系