other

100Gb QSFP28 ER4 40Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 ER4 optical transceiver module, support 100Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
  • 产品详细信息

100G QSFP28 ER4 40Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports100Gb/s bit rate,4x25G data rate per channel
  • LAN WDM: 1295.56/1300.05/1304.58/1309.14nm
  • Up to 40km over SMF
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • Maximum power consumption4.5W
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RQ-100G-ER4

100

1310nm

40

LAN WDM EML

-2.9~4.5

APD

<-14.65

0~70

RQ-100G-ER4-I

100

1310nm

40

LAN WDM EML

-2.9~4.5

APD

<-14.65

-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
100G QSFP SR4 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m 850nm MPO Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 SR4 100m 850nm MPO Optical Transceiver,support 100Gb/s and up to 100m transmission on MM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions and so on.
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km LC Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 optical transceiver module, support 100Gb/s and up to 2 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
100G QSFP28 LR4 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km LC Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 LR4 optical transceiver module, support 100Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
100G QSFP28 ZR4 100Gb QSFP28 ZR4 80Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 ZR4 optical transceiver module, support 100Gb/s and up to 80 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
200G QSFP ER4 40KM 200Gb/s QSFP-DD ER4 1310nm 40km PAM4 Optical Transceiver
200G QSFP-DD ER4 optical transceiver module, support 200Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and 5G network back-hual solutions, and so on.
100G 网络分流器 100G 网络分流器 32X100G
标准1U盒式设备 冗余电源 支持GE/10G/40G/100GE 支持155M/622M/2.5G/10G SDH POS MPLS/VLAN剥离、添加 支持采集、过滤、汇聚、分流、负载均衡、复制 最大支持256K的位掩码规则 基于L2-L7层过滤 报文标签、截断等定制化功能 大容量规则 报文去重 FPGA架构 支持移动核心网等各种隧道数据的采集 支持80分光、GET、DNS采集
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 CWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 2x2 Bypass 机械式光开关
Unmatched Low Cost, 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系