other

100Gb QSFP28 ZR4 80Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

100G QSFP28 ZR4 optical transceiver module, support 100Gb/s and up to 80 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
  • 产品详细信息


100G QSFP28 ZR4 80Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 


  • Supports 100Gb/s bit rate,4x25G data rate per channel
  • LAN WDM: 1295.56/1300.05/1304.58/1309.14nm
  • Up to 80km over SMF
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support



  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • Maximum power consumption 5.5W
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature: 0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃



Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RQ-100G-ZR4

100

1310nm

80

LAN WDM EML

2~4.5

PIN+SOA

<-24

0~70

RQ-100G-ZR4-I

100

1310nm

80

LAN WDM EML

2~4.5

PIN+SOA

<-24

-40~85

 


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
100G QSFP SR4 100G QSFP28 SR4 100m 850nm MPO Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 SR4 100m 850nm MPO Optical Transceiver,support 100Gb/s and up to 100m transmission on MM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions and so on.
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 100G QSFP28 CWDM4 2km LC Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 CWDM4 optical transceiver module, support 100Gb/s and up to 2 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
100G QSFP28 LR4 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km LC Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 LR4 optical transceiver module, support 100Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
100G QSFP28 ER4 100Gb QSFP28 ER4 40Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 ER4 optical transceiver module, support 100Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
400G QSFP28 DR4 400G QSFP-DD DR4 PAM4 1310nm 500M MPO Optical Transceiver
400G QSFP-DD DR4 optical transceiver module, support 400Gb/s and up to 500m transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions.
光话机 光话机/稳定光源一体机、光电话、光纤电话机
全双工数字语音通信功能 话音清晰,背景噪声小 提供在线显示及呼叫功能 大屏幕显示 电池电压提示
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 4x4 机械式光开关
Unmatched Low Cost, 4x4 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系