other

10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc.

It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.

  • 产品详细信息



10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports10Gb/s bit rate
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP+ form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-10GC10-XX/I

10

CWDM

10

DFB

-6.5~0.5

PIN

<-14.4

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GC20-XX/I

10

1270-1590

20

DFB

-6.5~0.5

PIN

<-14.4

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS40-XX/I

10

1270-1370/1470-1610

40

DFB

-1~3

PIN

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS80-XX/I

10

1470-1610

80

EML

-0~5

APD

<-23

0~70/-40~85



想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
8ch  DWDM MUX DEMUX OADM 8路 双纤双向 C40-C47 DWDM OADM 波分复用设备
IL<2.4dB , 100GHZ DWDM OADM MUX DEMUX Multiplexing of 8 Channels Drop and Add, over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
有源波分复用 波分光传输综合系统 OTN1000
超大传输容量 优异的100G传输性能 灵活全面的业务接入能力 电信级的可靠保护 优异架构,方便易维
OLP 光线路保护板卡OLP
光线路主备纤1+1保护 光波长主备纤1+1保护
保偏滤波器 980 1064nm保偏滤波器
Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability
12G Video  SFP+  Transceiver 12G Video SFP+ Optical Transceiver support 4K 60HZ Video
12G Video SFP optical transceiver module, support 4K 60HZ video  and up to 20 km transmission. It works in optical video transmission.
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系