other

10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc.

It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.

  • 产品详细信息

10G DWDM SFP+  Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports10Gb/s bit rate
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP+ form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃

 

Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-10GD40-XX/I

10

100GHZ /50GHZ DWDM

40

DFB

-1~3

PIN

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GD80-XX/I

10

100GHZ /50GHZ DWDM

80

DFB

-1~3

APD

<-23

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS100-XX/I

10

100GHZ /50GHZ DWDM

100

EML

0~6

APD

<-26

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
Single fiber 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX 20路 (40波) 单纤双向 DWDM 带红蓝光 波分复用设备
IL<3.5dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX, AAWG Technology Multiplexing of 20 Channels over a Single Fiber Bidi Network with Red and blue filter for long distance application Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
网络交换机 8*10/100/1000M RJ45电口+24 *千兆SFP 光口 +4* 10G 上联SFP+光口 网络交换机换机
支持8个千兆以太网口+24个千兆SFP光口+4个万兆SFP+光口上联, 2层网络交换机 所有端口支持无阻塞线速转发,传输更流畅。 支持 IEEE 802.3x 全双工流控和 Backpressure 半双工流控。 支持 IEEE 802.1Q VLAN,用户可以按需求灵活划分 VLAN,支持 Voice VLAN,支持 QinQ 配置。 支持 Web 网管、CLI 命令行(Console,Telnet) 、SNMP(V1/V2/V3) 、Telnet 等多样化的管理和维护方式
10G QSFP28 AOC cable SFP AOC Transceiver
SFP+ 10G data, SFP28 25G data High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
Dual Fiber 8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 8路 双纤双向 1470nm~1610nm CWDM 带1310nm及监控口 波分复用设备
CWDM MUX DEMUX,Multiplexing up to 8 Channels on Dual Fiber Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Passive, Protocol Transparent for Ethernet, FC, OTN, SONET/SDH, etc. Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G CWDM Optics Applied to Metro, Regional CWDM Networks
光纤反射器 1650nm光纤反射器LC/APC
1650nm光纤反射器应用于FTTX光缆网络对光缆的监控 低损耗、使用寿命长、稳定可靠、温度特性小
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系