other

10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc.

It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.

  • 产品详细信息

10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports10Gb/s bit rate
  • Bi-direction transmission, LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP+ form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-10GBD10-2733/I

10

TX1270/RX1330

10

DFB

-6.5~0.5

PIN

<-14.4

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD10-3327/I

10

TX1330/RX1270

10

DFB

-6.5~0.5

PIN

<-14.4

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD40-2733/I

10

TX1270/RX1330

40

DFB

-1~3

PIN

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD40-3327/I

10

TX1330/RX1270

40

DFB

-1~3

APD

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD60-2733/I

10

TX1270/RX1330

60

DFB

-1~3

PIN

<-20

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD60-3327/I

10

TX1330/RX1270

60

DFB

-1~3

APD

<-20

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD80-4955/I

10

TX1490/RX1550

80

EML

0~5

APD

<-23

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD80-5549/I

10

TX1550/RX1490

80

EML

0~5

APD

<-23

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
SOA 光纤放大器 100G 1310nm SOA 光纤放大器
工作波长范围宽:1280nm~1330nm,涵盖1310nm波长 工作模式可选:自动功率控制(APC)和自动增 益控制(AGC) 输入光功率范围宽:-17dBm~-4dBm 高输出光功率:饱和输出光功率可达+12dBm
3G Video  SFP  Transceiver 3G Video CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video
3G Video CWDM SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080p 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission. It works in optical video transmission.
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 1x2机械式光开关
Unmatched Low Cost,1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
100G OEO 40G&100G 板卡:4*SFP28 + QSFP28
支持4个10G&25G业务光信号复用成1个40&100G速率的WDM标准波长光信号 支持1个40&100G业务光信号解复用成4个10G&25G速率的WDM标准波长光信号
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系