other

10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc.

It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.

  • 产品详细信息

10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports10Gb/s bit rate
  • Bi-direction transmission, LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP+ form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-10GBD10-2733/I

10

TX1270/RX1330

10

DFB

-6.5~0.5

PIN

<-14.4

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD10-3327/I

10

TX1330/RX1270

10

DFB

-6.5~0.5

PIN

<-14.4

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD40-2733/I

10

TX1270/RX1330

40

DFB

-1~3

PIN

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD40-3327/I

10

TX1330/RX1270

40

DFB

-1~3

APD

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD60-2733/I

10

TX1270/RX1330

60

DFB

-1~3

PIN

<-20

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD60-3327/I

10

TX1330/RX1270

60

DFB

-1~3

APD

<-20

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD80-4955/I

10

TX1490/RX1550

80

EML

0~5

APD

<-23

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD80-5549/I

10

TX1550/RX1490

80

EML

0~5

APD

<-23

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFF DWDM ZR 10G DWDM SFF 40km Transceiver -40℃ To 85℃
Features 1550nm or DWDM EML Laser with TEC,Available in all C‐Band Wavelengths on the 50GHz PIN- TIAReceiver LC duplex connector or customizable pigtail fiber Single Channel+ 3.3V Power Supply The CDR off-line mode supports 155-9.95 GBIT/s bit rate, and the CDR mode supports 9.95-10.3125 GBIT/s bit rate Internal Transmitting/Receiving CDR -40℃ to 85℃ Working Industria Temperature Suitable for40km SMF connection Comply with SFF-8472 Rev 10.2 Whole Metal Shell and Excellent electromagnetic interference performance Completely comply with RoHS Standard
25G OEO 25G OTU(OEO) 板卡:4*SFP28
支持4个16G~32G速率范围内任意类型业务透明传输,可将4个业务光信号转换成4个WDM标准波长光信号
200G QSFP56 DOC cable 200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver
QSFP56 MSA, Up to 4x 53.125Gb/s, 200G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
OLP 光线路保护板卡OLP
光线路主备纤1+1保护 光波长主备纤1+1保护
光纤反射器 1650nm光纤反射器LC/APC
1650nm光纤反射器应用于FTTX光缆网络对光缆的监控 低损耗、使用寿命长、稳定可靠、温度特性小
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系