other

10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc.

It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.

  • 产品详细信息

10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports10Gb/s bit rate
  • Bi-direction transmission, LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP+ form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-10GBD10-2733/I

10

TX1270/RX1330

10

DFB

-6.5~0.5

PIN

<-14.4

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD10-3327/I

10

TX1330/RX1270

10

DFB

-6.5~0.5

PIN

<-14.4

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD40-2733/I

10

TX1270/RX1330

40

DFB

-1~3

PIN

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD40-3327/I

10

TX1330/RX1270

40

DFB

-1~3

APD

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD60-2733/I

10

TX1270/RX1330

60

DFB

-1~3

PIN

<-20

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD60-3327/I

10

TX1330/RX1270

60

DFB

-1~3

APD

<-20

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD80-4955/I

10

TX1490/RX1550

80

EML

0~5

APD

<-23

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GBD80-5549/I

10

TX1550/RX1490

80

EML

0~5

APD

<-23

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
4×4矩阵光开关切换设备 4×4矩阵光开关切换设备
4X4全通矩阵光开关切换 具有插入损耗小,切换速度快等特点 采用LCD显示屏,非常直观的显示光路状态,方便用户的操作。 可通过面板按键和串口指令两种方式进行光路切换设置。并可通过串口指令锁定按键操作
MPO Cable MTP/MPO Trunk Cable
High Performance in IL & RL Available in 8,12 and 24 fiber Precise dimension 100% in-house tested Customized furcation length to cater for different installation situations Single-fiber connector interface available in SC & LC in forms of Simplex or Duplex channel Support higher speed Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications (OM3, OM4 and SM fibers)
100G QSFP28 DWDM 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP+ 850/900nm 100m DOM LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
40G QSFP+ BIDI optical transceiver module is a pluggable optical transceiver with a duplex LC connector interface for short-reach data communication and interconnect applications using Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). It offers customers a compelling solution that enables reuse of their existing 10 Gb duplex MMF infrastructure for migration to 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity.
100G 板卡 100G 板卡:1*CFP+1*QSFP28
支持1个100G业务透明传输,可将1个100G业务光信号转换成1个DWDM标准波长光信号
电口网络流量复制器 5 电口RJ45流量复制器
支持5个百兆/千兆电口,所有端口线速输入输出 支持以太网封装无关性,包括错包的所有数据包完整复制 支持1路带断电保护的串接(INLINE)部署,复制3份流量输出 带拨码开关可切换串接和旁路模式,零配置简单易⽤ 选配安装面板可固定在19英寸机架上
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系