other

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc.

It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.

  • 产品详细信息

10G  SFP+ Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports 10Gb/s bit rate
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP+ form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-10GM03-85/I

10

850

0.3

VCSEL

-6~-1

PIN

<-11

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS10-31/I

10

1310

10

DFB

-6.5~0.5

PIN

<-14.4

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS40-31/I

10

1310

10

DFB

-1~3

PIN

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS40-55/I

10

1550

40

EML

-1~3

PIN

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS80-55/I

10

1550

80

EML

-0~5

APD

<-23

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS100-55/I

10

1550

100

EML

0~6

APD

<-26

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10G-RJ45/I

10

RJ45

0.08

 /

 /

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
网络分光器 8口 网络分光器
低插损,不影响数据流量包。 无需电源,无需IP址址,无需MAC地址,100%无源产品,性能安全可靠 安装和操作简单,非专业人士即可独立完成。 8个OTAP端口,支持4路主链路串接,数据流量复制;可替代4个交换机镜象端口。 成本低,集成度高,最多可集成32个OTAP端口,支持16路主链路中接,数据流量复制
偏振控制器 三叶偏振控制器
Low insertion loss Wide wavelength range Easy disassemble,self-replacement,winding fiber
100G QSFP28 DWDM 100GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP28 850/900nm 100m DOM LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
100G QSFP28 BIDI optical transceiver module is a pluggable optical transceiver with a duplex LC connector interface for short-reach data communication and interconnect applications using Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). It offers customers a compelling solution that enables reuse of their existing 10 Gb duplex MMF infrastructure for migration to 100 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity.
40G QSFP SR4 40Gs QSFP+ SR4 150m 850nm MPO Optical Transceiver
40G QSFP SR4 150m 850nm MPO Optical Transceiver,support 40Gb/s and up to 100m transmission on MM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions and so on.
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 1x4 机械式光开关
Unmatched Low Cost, 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系