other

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc.

It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.

  • 产品详细信息

10G  SFP+ Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports 10Gb/s bit rate
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP+ form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-10GM03-85/I

10

850

0.3

VCSEL

-6~-1

PIN

<-11

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS10-31/I

10

1310

10

DFB

-6.5~0.5

PIN

<-14.4

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS40-31/I

10

1310

10

DFB

-1~3

PIN

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS40-55/I

10

1550

40

EML

-1~3

PIN

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS80-55/I

10

1550

80

EML

-0~5

APD

<-23

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS100-55/I

10

1550

100

EML

0~6

APD

<-26

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10G-RJ45/I

10

RJ45

0.08

 /

 /

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
OBP光开关旁路保护模块OBP-AS OBP光开关旁路保护模块OBP-AS
自动切换,无需人为干预 被保护设备掉电时切换 减少网络节点故障造成的各种损失 增加传输网络的可靠性 支持手动切换和自动切换选择 业务透明,对业务类型没有限制 宽范围电源输入DC+5V TO +36V 电源接反保护 支持双电源接入 支持导轨式安装
40G QSFP SR4 40Gs QSFP+ SR4 150m 850nm MPO Optical Transceiver
40G QSFP SR4 150m 850nm MPO Optical Transceiver,support 40Gb/s and up to 100m transmission on MM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions and so on.
网络交换机 8*10/100/1000M RJ45电口+24 *千兆SFP 光口 +4* 10G 上联SFP+光口 网络交换机换机
支持8个千兆以太网口+24个千兆SFP光口+4个万兆SFP+光口上联, 2层网络交换机 所有端口支持无阻塞线速转发,传输更流畅。 支持 IEEE 802.3x 全双工流控和 Backpressure 半双工流控。 支持 IEEE 802.1Q VLAN,用户可以按需求灵活划分 VLAN,支持 Voice VLAN,支持 QinQ 配置。 支持 Web 网管、CLI 命令行(Console,Telnet) 、SNMP(V1/V2/V3) 、Telnet 等多样化的管理和维护方式
100G OEO 100G OEO 板卡:4*QSFP28
支持2个100G业务透明传输,可将2个100G业务光信号转换成2个WDM标准波长光信号
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 1x4 机械式光开关
Unmatched Low Cost, 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系