other

10G SFP+ Optical Transceiver

10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc.

It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.

  • 产品详细信息

10G  SFP+ Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports 10Gb/s bit rate
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP+ form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-10GM03-85/I

10

850

0.3

VCSEL

-6~-1

PIN

<-11

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS10-31/I

10

1310

10

DFB

-6.5~0.5

PIN

<-14.4

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS40-31/I

10

1310

10

DFB

-1~3

PIN

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS40-55/I

10

1550

40

EML

-1~3

PIN

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS80-55/I

10

1550

80

EML

-0~5

APD

<-23

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10GS100-55/I

10

1550

100

EML

0~6

APD

<-26

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-10G-RJ45/I

10

RJ45

0.08

 /

 /

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
10G SFF DWDM ZR 10G DWDM SFF 40km Transceiver -40℃ To 85℃
Features 1550nm or DWDM EML Laser with TEC,Available in all C‐Band Wavelengths on the 50GHz PIN- TIAReceiver LC duplex connector or customizable pigtail fiber Single Channel+ 3.3V Power Supply The CDR off-line mode supports 155-9.95 GBIT/s bit rate, and the CDR mode supports 9.95-10.3125 GBIT/s bit rate Internal Transmitting/Receiving CDR -40℃ to 85℃ Working Industria Temperature Suitable for40km SMF connection Comply with SFF-8472 Rev 10.2 Whole Metal Shell and Excellent electromagnetic interference performance Completely comply with RoHS Standard
1X9  Transceiver 1X9 Optical Transceiver
0-84M, 155M, 622M, 1.25G, 2.5G 1X9 光模块,支持10至120km 单纤双向,单收单发,双纤双向 支持ST, SC, FC 接头
管理型交换机 2光16电百兆管理型POE交换机 FWPS2016H
16*10/100Mbps RJ45端口+2*千兆Combo端口 FWPS2016H是一款百兆网管型PoE交换机,能满足WIFI AP、IP-camera、WIFI网桥、IP电话等多种类型的设备PoE供电需求。产品采用新一代高性能硬件和软件平台,提供灵活、高性价比的全千兆接入和上行端口,支持三层路由协议、完备的安全防护机制、完善的ACL/QoS策略和丰富的VLAN功能,易于管理维护,满足用户对于网络设备易管理、高安全、低成本的组网需求,适用于校园、酒店及企业园区网络接入、汇聚、核心多种应用场景。
Dual Fiber 8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 8路 双纤双向 1470nm~1610nm CWDM 带 监控口 LGX 盒子模块
CWDM MUX DEMUX,Multiplexing up to 8 Channels on Fiber Pair 1% Monitor Port for Signal Analyzing or Troubleshooting Passive, Protocol Transparent for Ethernet, FC, OTN, SONET/SDH, etc. Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G CWDM Optics Applied to Metro, Regional CWDM Networks
Fiber Patch Cord LC/SC/FC/ST光纤跳线
High dense space Ceramic ferrules connector Low insertion loss High return loss Excellent mechanical endurance High credibility and stability
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系