other

12G Video SFP+ Optical Transceiver support 4K 60HZ Video

12G Video SFP optical transceiver module, support 4K 60HZ video  and up to 20 km transmission.

It works in optical video transmission.

  • 产品详细信息

12G Video SFP+ Optical Transceiver support 4K 60HZ Video

 

Features

 

  • Supports12Gb/s bit rate for 4K 60HZ Video
  • Single TX and single RX over a single fiber, LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order Information

 

Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-12GS20-33T/I

12G

1330

20

DFB

-6.5~0.5

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-12GS20-33R/I

12G

1330

20

/

/

PIN

<-14.4

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-12GS40-33T/I

12G

1330

40

DFB

-1~3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-12GS40-33R/I

12G

1330

40

/

/

APD

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-12GS60-33T/I

12G

1330

60

DFB

-1~3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-12GS60-33R/I

12G

1330

60

/

/

APD

<-20

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
2X2磁光开关 2X2磁光开关
Features Solid-state high speed High Stability, High Reliability Epoxy-free on Optical Path Fail-safe latching Applications Aerospace equipment Configurable Add/Drop System monitoring Sensing system
China SFP 1.25G TX 1550 RX 1490 CWDM 180KM DDM   光模块 SFP 1.25G TX 1550 RX 1490 CWDM 180KM DDM 光模块
Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Single LC connector Up to 180km on 9/125μm SMF 1550nm DFB laser transmitter APD Receiver Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Power dissipation<1.5W operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C RoHS compliant and Lead Free Applications: 1000Base-ZX Ethernet Metro/Access Networks 1×Fibre Channel Other Optical Links
电口网络流量复制器 电口分流器 流量复制器8电2光
支持8个10/100/1000M RJ45 电口 2个GE千兆SFP光口,所有端口线速输入输出 支持以太网封装无关性,包括错包的所有数据包完整复制 支持通过管理接口配置,所有业务接口均可定义为输入或输出复制口,实现1:N、M:N、N:1等模式将网络流量复制并分发到端口输出
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
DCI 400G DCI BOX 主控网管卡 FW8N
产品特性: 支持1+1双网管热备份功能:提供双网口备份,能够自动和手动切换网管功能,保证可靠的网管。 热插拔及软硬件看门狗功能:保证网管的可靠,可控和可信。 支持在线升级:可在本地或远程,实现在线升级且不影响业务板卡的功能。 完善的网管平台:支持多种网管平台,网管方式有SNMP、CLI、Web、NMS(图形化界面)。 丰富的网管接口:提供2光+2电管理接口及本地接口(TYPE-C接口)。 提供强大的多层次网络拓扑管理功能,实现网络拓扑快速自动发现并生成直观生动地显示图形。 遵循TMN规范,实现了设备管理、监视与部署、软件升级管理、配置文件管理、告警和性能管理等功能,实现从设备级到网络级全方位的网络管理。
EDFA Optical Amplifier DWDM(1550nm) EDFA 光纤放大器
双电源可插拔高性能电源:可混插220V和-48V电源 完善的网管接口:以太网、RS-485和RS-232网络接口 支持Telnet和国标SNMP网管 增益现场、网管可调 高精度的AGC和ATC电路 高饱和输出功率 灵活的机械和电路结构 可根据客户要求提供OEM服务 所有性能符合Bellcore GR-1312-CORE 要求
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系