other

12G Video SFP+ Optical Transceiver support 4K 60HZ Video

12G Video SFP optical transceiver module, support 4K 60HZ video  and up to 20 km transmission.

It works in optical video transmission.

  • 产品详细信息

12G Video SFP+ Optical Transceiver support 4K 60HZ Video

 

Features

 

  • Supports12Gb/s bit rate for 4K 60HZ Video
  • Single TX and single RX over a single fiber, LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order Information

 

Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-12GS20-33T/I

12G

1330

20

DFB

-6.5~0.5

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-12GS20-33R/I

12G

1330

20

/

/

PIN

<-14.4

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-12GS40-33T/I

12G

1330

40

DFB

-1~3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-12GS40-33R/I

12G

1330

40

/

/

APD

<-15.8

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-12GS60-33T/I

12G

1330

60

DFB

-1~3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-12GS60-33R/I

12G

1330

60

/

/

APD

<-20

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
40G QSFP ER4 40G QSFP+ ER4 40Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver
40G QSFP ER4 optical transceiver module, support 40Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
100G QSFP28 DOC cable 100G QSFP28 DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 25Gb/s, 100G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
50G QSFP28 LR4 50G QSFP28 LR4 10Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver
50G QSFP28 LR4 optical transceiver module, support 50Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and 5G network mid-haul solutions, and so on.
16ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX 16路 双纤双向 C21-C36 DWDM 波分复用设备
IL<3.5dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 16 Channels over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
8ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX 8路 双纤双向 C21-C28 DWDM 波分复用设备
IL<2.4dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 8 Channels over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
网络分光器 16口 网络分光器
低插损,不影响数据流量包 无需电源,无需IP址址,无需MAC地址,100%无源产品,性能安全可靠 安装和操作简单,非专业人士即可独立完成 16个OTAP端口,支持8路主链路串接,数据流量复制;可替代8个交换机镜象端口。 成本低,集成度高
OTDR 1625nm Filter OTDR 1625nm FWDM 滤波器件
Single channel 3 port 1625nm OTDR filter, works in OTDR system Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability
8ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX Single fiber 8路 (16波) 单纤双向 DWDM 波分复用 LGX 盒子模块
IL<3.5dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX Multiplexing of 8 Channels over a Single Fiber Bidi Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系