other

200G QSFP SR4 100m 850nm PM4 Transceiver

200G QSFP-DD SR4 optical transceiver module, support 200Gb/s and up to 100m transmission on MM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions and so on.
  • 产品详细信息

200G QSFP SR4 100m 850nm MPO PM4 Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 


  • Supports 212.5Gb/s bit rate
  • 4x50G PAM4 VCSEL PIN photo detector
  • Up to 70m transmission with OM3 multimode fiber and 100m transmission with OM4 multi-mode fiber
  • Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor
  • MPO/MPT Connector
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support



  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • Maximum power consumption 6.0W
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃



Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RQ-200G-SR4

200

850nm

0.1

VCSEL

-6.0~4.0

PIN

<-7

0~70

RQ-200G-SR4-I

200

850nm

0.1

VCSEL

-6.0~4.0

PIN

<-7

-40~85

想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
200G QSFP ER4 40KM 200Gb/s QSFP-DD ER4 1310nm 40km PAM4 Optical Transceiver
200G QSFP-DD ER4 optical transceiver module, support 200Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and 5G network back-hual solutions, and so on.
保偏滤波器 980 1550nm保偏滤波器
Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability
网络分光器 28 口网络分光器
低插损,不影响数据流量包。 无需电源,无需IP址址,无需MAC地址,100%无源产品,性能安全可靠 安装和操作简单,非专业人士即可独立完成。 28个OTAP端口,支持14路主链路串接,数据流量复制;可替代14个交换机镜象端口。 成本低,集成度高
24X10G 网络分流器 24X10G 网络分流器
19英寸标准机架式,1RU高度 24个10GE/GE接口(SFP+) 1个RJ45管理网口,1个RJ45串口,双路冗余电源 支持标准五元组、输入接口、VLAN ID、固定位置特征码过滤。支持VLAN、MPLS标签识别剥离 支持2层VLAN、4层MPLS标签、GRE/GTP/L2TP/PPTP/PPPOE等隧道报文(匹配时选择内层或者外层 支持按GTP-U内层或外层IP分流和过滤匹配,分流模式内外层可配 规则容量 480条 支持CLI、SNMP、WEB管理、WEB管理支持HTTPS
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 1xN 机械式光开关
Up to 1x64 Mechanical Optical Switch Unmatched Low Cost Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
40G QSFP LR4 40G QSFP+ LR4 10Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver
40G QSFP LR4 optical transceiver module, support 40Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
100G QSFP28 ER4 100Gb QSFP28 ER4 40Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 ER4 optical transceiver module, support 100Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 1x2机械式光开关
Unmatched Low Cost,1x2 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系