other

25G SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver

25G SFP28 CWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
  • 产品详细信息

25G SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports 25Gb/s bit rate
  • CWDM:1270/1290/1310/1330/1350/1370nm
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP28 form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-25GC10-CXX

25

1270-1370

10

DFB

-7.0~2.5

PIN

<-14

0~70

RSPD-25GC10-CXX-I

25

1270-1370

10

DFB

-7.0~2.5

PIN

<-14

-40~85

RSPD-25GC10E-CXX

25

1270-1370

10

EML

-3.0~6.0

APD

<-18

0~70

RSPD-25GC10E-CXX-I

25

1270-1370

10

EML

-3.0~6.0

APD

<-18

-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 MWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 MWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 LWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 LWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 DWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 DWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 BIDI Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 Bi-direcation optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and SR up to 100 m transmission, LR 25G SFP28 up to 10 km transmission, and ER 25G SFP28 up to 40 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
OLP 光线路保护板卡OLP
光线路主备纤1+1保护 光波长主备纤1+1保护
保偏DWDM 无源保偏DWDM器件
Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability
MEMS Fiber Optical Switch MXN MEMS 光开关
Features Proven MEMS durability and reliability Compact Form Factor TTL UART interface Qualified to Telcordia GR-1073-CORE and RoHS Applications Optical path selection AsAutomatic optical distribution rack
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系