other

25G SFP28 DWDM Optical Transceiver

25G SFP28 DWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
  • 产品详细信息

25G SFP28 DWDM Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports25Gb/s bit rate
  • DWDM ITU C-BAND:CH17-CH61
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP28 form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-25GD10-XX

25

DWDM

10

DFB

-7.0~2.5

PIN

<-14

0~70

RSPD-25GD10-XX-I

25

DWDM

10

DFB

-7.0~2.5

PIN

<-14

-40~85

RSPD-25GD40-XX

25

DWDM

40

EML

-3.0~6.0

APD

<-21

0~70

RSPD-25GD40-XX-I

25

DWDM

40

EML

-3.0~6.0

APD

<-21

-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 CWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 MWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 MWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 LWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 LWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 BIDI Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 Bi-direcation optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and SR up to 100 m transmission, LR 25G SFP28 up to 10 km transmission, and ER 25G SFP28 up to 40 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
40CH DWDM 40CH DWDM 合波分波板卡
插损IL<3.5dB, 100GHZ DWDM AAWG 技术 双纤40路DWDM波分传输 支持各速传输速率:所有ITU-T 1G/10G/24G/40G/100G 数据100%透传,无网络协议,延时
网络分光器 16口 网络分光器
低插损,不影响数据流量包 无需电源,无需IP址址,无需MAC地址,100%无源产品,性能安全可靠 安装和操作简单,非专业人士即可独立完成 16个OTAP端口,支持8路主链路串接,数据流量复制;可替代8个交换机镜象端口。 成本低,集成度高
100G OEO 100G OEO 板卡:4*QSFP28
支持2个100G业务透明传输,可将2个100G业务光信号转换成2个WDM标准波长光信号
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系