other

25G SFP28 DWDM Optical Transceiver

25G SFP28 DWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
  • 产品详细信息

25G SFP28 DWDM Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports25Gb/s bit rate
  • DWDM ITU C-BAND:CH17-CH61
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP28 form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-25GD10-XX

25

DWDM

10

DFB

-7.0~2.5

PIN

<-14

0~70

RSPD-25GD10-XX-I

25

DWDM

10

DFB

-7.0~2.5

PIN

<-14

-40~85

RSPD-25GD40-XX

25

DWDM

40

EML

-3.0~6.0

APD

<-21

0~70

RSPD-25GD40-XX-I

25

DWDM

40

EML

-3.0~6.0

APD

<-21

-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 CWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 MWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 MWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 LWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 LWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 BIDI Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 Bi-direcation optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and SR up to 100 m transmission, LR 25G SFP28 up to 10 km transmission, and ER 25G SFP28 up to 40 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
MEMS Fiber Optical Switch 1XN MEMS 光开关
Features Proven MEMS durability and reliability Compact Form Factor Fast switching time Qualified to Telcordia GR-1073-CORE and RoHS Applications Opticalsignal switching androuting Optical network protection and restoration Optical path monitoring (Workingwith OTDR or OCM) Instrumentation resource sharing
保偏DWDM 无源保偏CWDM器件
Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability
4×4矩阵光开关切换设备 4×4矩阵光开关切换设备
4X4全通矩阵光开关切换 具有插入损耗小,切换速度快等特点 采用LCD显示屏,非常直观的显示光路状态,方便用户的操作。 可通过面板按键和串口指令两种方式进行光路切换设置。并可通过串口指令锁定按键操作
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系