other

25G SFP28 MWDM Optical Transceiver

25G SFP28 MWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
  • 产品详细信息


25G SFP28 MWDM Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports25Gb/s bit rate
  • 12 channnels MWDM:1267.50/1274.50/1287.50/1294.50/1307.50
         /1314.50/1327.50/1334.50/1347.50/1354.50/1367.50/1374.50nm
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP28 form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-25GM10-XX

25

MWDM

10

DFB

-7.0~2.5

PIN

<-14

0~70

RSPD-25GM10-XXI

25

MWDM

10

DFB

-7.0~2.5

PIN

<-14

-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 CWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 LWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 LWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 DWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 DWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 BIDI Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 Bi-direcation optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and SR up to 100 m transmission, LR 25G SFP28 up to 10 km transmission, and ER 25G SFP28 up to 40 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
管理型交换机 2光8电千兆管理型POE交换机 FWAI2008GX
8*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45端口+2*千兆SFP端口 FWAI2008GX是一款全千兆网管型PoE交换机,能满足WIFI AP、IP-camera、WIFI网桥、IP电话等多种类型的设备PoE供电需求。产品采用新一代高性能硬件和软件平台,提供灵活、高性价比的全千兆接入和上行端口,支持三层路由协议、完备的安全防护机制、完善的ACL/QoS策略和丰富的VLAN功能,易于管理维护,满足用户对于网络设备易管理、高安全、低成本的组网需求,适用于校园、酒店及企业园区网络接入、汇聚、核心多种应用场景。
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 1x8 机械式光开关器件
Unmatched Low Cost, 4x4 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
管理型交换机 2光16电千兆管理型POE交换机 FWPS2016GS
16*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45端口+2*千兆SFP端口 FWPS2016GS是一款全千兆网管型PoE交换机,能满足WIFI AP、IP-camera、WIFI网桥、IP电话等多种类型的设备PoE供电需求。产品采用新一代高性能硬件和软件平台,提供灵活、高性价比的全千兆接入和上行端口,支持三层路由协议、完备的安全防护机制、完善的ACL/QoS策略和丰富的VLAN功能,易于管理维护,满足用户对于网络设备易管理、高安全、低成本的组网需求,适用于校园、酒店及企业园区网络接入、汇聚、核心多种应用场景。
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系