other

25G SFP28 Optical Transceiver

25G SFP28 optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and SR up to 100 m transmission, LR 25G SFP28 up to 10 km transmission, and ER 25G SFP28 up to 40 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
  • 产品详细信息


25G SFP28 OpticalTransceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports25Gb/s bit rate
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP28 form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-25G-SR4

25

850

0.1

VCSEL

-5~2.4

PIN

<-10.3

0~70

RSPD-25G-LR4

25

1310

10

DFB

-7.0~2.0

PIN

<-14

0~70

RSPD-25G-LR4-I

25

1310

10

DFB

-7.0~2.0

PIN

<-14

-40~85

RSPD-25G-ER4

25

1310

30

DFB

-3.0~6.0

APD

<-18

0~70

RSPD-25G-ER4-I

25

1310

30

DFB

-3.0~6.0

APD

<-18

-40~85

RQ-25G-ER4-40

25

1310

40

EML

-3.0~6.0

APD

<-21

0~70

RSPD-25G-ER4-40-I

25

1310

40

EML

-3.0~6.0

APD

<-21

-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 CWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 MWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 MWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 LWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 LWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 DWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 DWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 BIDI Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 Bi-direcation optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
ODF光纤线配架 ODF光纤线配架
全模块化设计,全正面化操作,集熔纤配线一体 大径盘绕设计使尾纤和跳纤的弯曲曲率半径保持在40mm以上 采用抽屉式一体化托盘,操作时可抽出,完毕后放回 适用带状和非带状光缆和FC、SC、ST和LC等多种适配器 适配器30°安装,既保证跳线弯曲曲率半径,又避免激光灼伤人眼, 操作方便,保护完善
EDFA Optical Amplifier DWDM(1550nm) EDFA 光纤放大器
双电源可插拔高性能电源:可混插220V和-48V电源 完善的网管接口:以太网、RS-485和RS-232网络接口 支持Telnet和国标SNMP网管 增益现场、网管可调 高精度的AGC和ATC电路 高饱和输出功率 灵活的机械和电路结构 可根据客户要求提供OEM服务 所有性能符合Bellcore GR-1312-CORE 要求
25G OEO 25G OTU(OEO) 板卡:4*SFP28
支持4个16G~32G速率范围内任意类型业务透明传输,可将4个业务光信号转换成4个WDM标准波长光信号
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系