other

3G Video CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video

3G Video CWDM SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080p 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission.

It works in optical video transmission.

  • 产品详细信息


3G Video CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video

 

Features

 

  • Supports 3.15Gb/s bit rate for 1080P 60HZ Video
  • Single TX and single RX over a single fiber, LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


 Order Information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-3GC20-XXT/I

3G

CWDM

20

FP

-9~-3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC20-XXR/I

3G

CWDM

20

/

/

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC40-XXT/I

3G

CWDM

40

DFB

-2~3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC40-XXR/I

3G

CWDM

40

/

/

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC80-XXT/I

3G

CWDM

80

DFB

0~5

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC80-XXR/I

3G

CWDM

80

/

/

APD

<-28

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
3G Video  SFP  Transceiver 3G Video SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video
3G Video SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080P 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission. It works in optical video transmission.
48ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX 100Hz 48路 双纤双向 C14-C61 DWDM 波分复用设备
IL<4.0dB, 100GHZ DWDM AAWG Technology Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 BIDI Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 Bi-direcation optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
100G OEO 40G&100G 板卡:4*SFP28 + QSFP28
支持4个10G&25G业务光信号复用成1个40&100G速率的WDM标准波长光信号 支持1个40&100G业务光信号解复用成4个10G&25G速率的WDM标准波长光信号
96ch 50GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX 96路 双纤 C13-H60 DWDM 波分复用设备
IL<5.5dB , 50GHZ DWDM AAWG Technology Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 96 Channels, C13/H13~C60/H60 Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
光开关切换设备 16路4选2光开关切换设备
产品特点 具有插入损耗小,切换速度快等特点。 采用LCD显示屏,非常直观的显示光路状态,方便用户的操作。 可通过面板按键和串口指令两种方式进行光路切换设置。并可通过串口指令锁定按键操作。
保偏DWDM 无源保偏DWDM器件
Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability
网络分光器 8口 网络分光器
低插损,不影响数据流量包。 无需电源,无需IP址址,无需MAC地址,100%无源产品,性能安全可靠 安装和操作简单,非专业人士即可独立完成。 8个OTAP端口,支持4路主链路串接,数据流量复制;可替代4个交换机镜象端口。 成本低,集成度高,最多可集成32个OTAP端口,支持16路主链路中接,数据流量复制
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系