other

3G Video CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video

3G Video CWDM SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080p 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission.

It works in optical video transmission.

  • 产品详细信息


3G Video CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video

 

Features

 

  • Supports 3.15Gb/s bit rate for 1080P 60HZ Video
  • Single TX and single RX over a single fiber, LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


 Order Information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-3GC20-XXT/I

3G

CWDM

20

FP

-9~-3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC20-XXR/I

3G

CWDM

20

/

/

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC40-XXT/I

3G

CWDM

40

DFB

-2~3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC40-XXR/I

3G

CWDM

40

/

/

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC80-XXT/I

3G

CWDM

80

DFB

0~5

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC80-XXR/I

3G

CWDM

80

/

/

APD

<-28

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
3G Video  SFP  Transceiver 3G Video SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video
3G Video SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080P 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission. It works in optical video transmission.
200G QSFP SR4 200G QSFP SR4 100m 850nm PM4 Transceiver
200G QSFP-DD SR4 optical transceiver module, support 200Gb/s and up to 100m transmission on MM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions and so on.
8ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX dual fiber 8路 双纤双向 C53-C60 DWDM 波分复用 LGX 盒子模块
IL<2.4dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 8 Channels over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
多通道高速光功率计模块 多通道高速光功率计模块
3.5英寸彩屏显示 90dB的动态范围 最大支持45个校准波长 阈值设置通过/未通过告警功能 波长自动识别功能 PMAX/PMin  实时测试 频率光的检测功能 提供实时数据读取功能,方便嵌入系统应用 可视故障定仪功能 存储数据1000条
SOA 光纤放大器 100G 1310nm SOA 光纤放大器
工作波长范围宽:1280nm~1330nm,涵盖1310nm波长 工作模式可选:自动功率控制(APC)和自动增 益控制(AGC) 输入光功率范围宽:-17dBm~-4dBm 高输出光功率:饱和输出光功率可达+12dBm
光开关切换设备 24路2选1光开关切换设备
插卡2选1光切换,1U, 2U, 4U 机箱设计,密度集成度高 具有插入损耗小,切换速度快等特点 可通过串口指令或以太网口指令方式进行光路切换设置
40CH DWDM 40CH DWDM 合波分波板卡
插损IL<3.5dB, 100GHZ DWDM AAWG 技术 双纤40路DWDM波分传输 支持各速传输速率:所有ITU-T 1G/10G/24G/40G/100G 数据100%透传,无网络协议,延时
光纤反射器 1650nm光纤反射器LC/APC
1650nm光纤反射器应用于FTTX光缆网络对光缆的监控 低损耗、使用寿命长、稳定可靠、温度特性小
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系