other

3G Video CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video

3G Video CWDM SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080p 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission.

It works in optical video transmission.

  • 产品详细信息


3G Video CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video

 

Features

 

  • Supports 3.15Gb/s bit rate for 1080P 60HZ Video
  • Single TX and single RX over a single fiber, LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


 Order Information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-3GC20-XXT/I

3G

CWDM

20

FP

-9~-3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC20-XXR/I

3G

CWDM

20

/

/

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC40-XXT/I

3G

CWDM

40

DFB

-2~3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC40-XXR/I

3G

CWDM

40

/

/

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC80-XXT/I

3G

CWDM

80

DFB

0~5

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GC80-XXR/I

3G

CWDM

80

/

/

APD

<-28

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
3G Video  SFP  Transceiver 3G Video SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video
3G Video SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080P 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission. It works in optical video transmission.
工业级交换机 2光4电以太网千兆工业级交换机FW104GS-2F
4*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45端口+2*千兆SFP端口(上行) FW104GS-2F是一款工业全千兆管理型以太网交换机,支持APOLLO可视化云端管理运维,设备可通过移动端、PC端、本地端3种方式进行管理运维。FW104GS-2F提供先进的2层管理功能,如端口管理,链路聚合,STP,环路保护,IMGP协议,基于端口/MAC地址的802.1X用户和设备认证,VLAN功能的支持,保证了系统的安全性以及稳定性。强大的业务处理能力,支持二层组播的快速离开机制、查询器,支持二层 IPv4静态组播和二层IPv6静态组播。支持RUN-Ring技术环网自愈时间可达10ms,同时支持公共以太网多环保护技术,防振、防尘,遵循IP40的IP等级防护标准,以及6kv端口高压防雷。灵活方便的管理维护,支持Consolee、Telnet、SSH等多种管理方式。
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
保偏DWDM 无源保偏DWDM器件
Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability
SOA 光纤放大器 100G 1310nm SOA 光纤放大器
工作波长范围宽:1280nm~1330nm,涵盖1310nm波长 工作模式可选:自动功率控制(APC)和自动增 益控制(AGC) 输入光功率范围宽:-17dBm~-4dBm 高输出光功率:饱和输出光功率可达+12dBm
DIP智能网卡 流量采集DIP智能加速网卡: 基于FPGA 可编程网卡的高性能采集方案
标准PCIE插卡式设备 POS协议转换 支持采集、过滤、汇聚、分流、负载均衡、复制 完美替代DPDK、Hyperscan方案 基于L2-L7层过滤 正则表达式匹配加速 时间戳标签 高性能线速抓包 服务器CPU、内存占用率低
100G QSFP28 DWDM 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP+ 850/900nm 100m DOM LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
40G QSFP+ BIDI optical transceiver module is a pluggable optical transceiver with a duplex LC connector interface for short-reach data communication and interconnect applications using Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). It offers customers a compelling solution that enables reuse of their existing 10 Gb duplex MMF infrastructure for migration to 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity.
工业级交换机 10电POE千兆工业级交换机 FW308GPS-2G
10*10/100/1000M自适应RJ45端口 FW308GPS -2G 是一款准工业全千兆管理型POE交换机,提供8个千兆POE端口,2个千兆上行电口,EMC工业4级的防护性能;波纹式高强度铝型材外壳、IP40等级、低功耗设计、抗震的导轨安装,-40℃-75℃的工作温度,可工作于恶劣环境。
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系