other

3G Video SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video

3G Video SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080P 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission.

It works in optical video transmission.

  • 产品详细信息


3G Video SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video

 

Features

 

  • Supports 3.15Gb/s bit rate for 1080P 60HZ Video
  • Single TX and single RX over a single fiber, LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


 Order Information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-3GS20-31T/I

3G

1310

20

FP

-9~-3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS20-31R/I

3G

1310

20

/

/

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS40-31T/I

3G

1310

40

DFB

-2~3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS40-31R/I

3G

1310

40

/

/

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS80-31T/I

3G

1550

80

DFB

0~5

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS80-31R/I

3G

1550

80

/

/

APD

<-28

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
3G Video  SFP  Transceiver 3G Video CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video
3G Video CWDM SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080p 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission. It works in optical video transmission.
400G QSFP28 SR8 400G QSFP-DD SR8 850nm MPO 100M Optical Transceiver
400G QSFP-DD SR8 optical transceiver module, support 400Gb/s and up to 100m transmission on MM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions.
8ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX 8路 双纤双向 C21-C28 DWDM 波分复用设备
IL<2.4dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 8 Channels over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 DWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 DWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
有源波分复用 波分光传输综合系统 OTN1000
超大传输容量 优异的100G传输性能 灵活全面的业务接入能力 电信级的可靠保护 优异架构,方便易维
保偏滤波器 980 1550nm保偏滤波器
Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
40G OEO 40G OEO 板卡:4*QSFP28
支持2个40G业务透明传输,可将2个40G业务光信号转换成2个WDM标准波长光信号
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系