other

3G Video SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video

3G Video SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080P 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission.

It works in optical video transmission.

  • 产品详细信息


3G Video SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video

 

Features

 

  • Supports 3.15Gb/s bit rate for 1080P 60HZ Video
  • Single TX and single RX over a single fiber, LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


 Order Information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-3GS20-31T/I

3G

1310

20

FP

-9~-3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS20-31R/I

3G

1310

20

/

/

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS40-31T/I

3G

1310

40

DFB

-2~3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS40-31R/I

3G

1310

40

/

/

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS80-31T/I

3G

1550

80

DFB

0~5

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS80-31R/I

3G

1550

80

/

/

APD

<-28

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
3G Video  SFP  Transceiver 3G Video CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video
3G Video CWDM SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080p 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission. It works in optical video transmission.
工业级电交换 千兆2光8电PoE 交换机
支持通过5类以太网线的无线访问点(AP)和网络监控摄像头供电 1~8端口支持标准IEEE802.3af供电  (做at标准请特殊说明) 8个10/100/1000 Mbps 自适应RJ45端口 2个上联口为1000Mbps  SFP光纤接口 支持端口自动翻转(Auto MDI/MDIX) 流控方式:全双工采用IEEE 802.3x标准,半双工采用Back pressure标准 符合IEEE 802.3 10Base-T和IEEE 802.3u 100/1000Base-TX标准 每端口最大 15.4W 采用存储转发的交换机制 所有端口支持线速交换,64~9000帧长范围内均可达到线速
100G QSFP28 DWDM 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP+ 850/900nm 100m DOM LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
40G QSFP+ BIDI optical transceiver module is a pluggable optical transceiver with a duplex LC connector interface for short-reach data communication and interconnect applications using Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). It offers customers a compelling solution that enables reuse of their existing 10 Gb duplex MMF infrastructure for migration to 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity.
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 1x4 机械式光开关
Unmatched Low Cost, 1x4 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
Single fiber 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX 20路 (40波) 单纤双向 DWDM 带红蓝光 波分复用设备
IL<3.5dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX, AAWG Technology Multiplexing of 20 Channels over a Single Fiber Bidi Network with Red and blue filter for long distance application Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 2x2 Bypass 机械式光开关
Unmatched Low Cost, 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
40G QSFP AOC cable 40G QSFP+ AOC Transceiver
Up to 4X10Gbps Data rate Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系