other

3G Video SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video

3G Video SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080P 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission.

It works in optical video transmission.

  • 产品详细信息


3G Video SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video

 

Features

 

  • Supports 3.15Gb/s bit rate for 1080P 60HZ Video
  • Single TX and single RX over a single fiber, LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable SFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


 Order Information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RSPD-3GS20-31T/I

3G

1310

20

FP

-9~-3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS20-31R/I

3G

1310

20

/

/

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS40-31T/I

3G

1310

40

DFB

-2~3

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS40-31R/I

3G

1310

40

/

/

PIN

<-18

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS80-31T/I

3G

1550

80

DFB

0~5

/

/

0~70/-40~85

RSPD-3GS80-31R/I

3G

1550

80

/

/

APD

<-28

0~70/-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
3G Video  SFP  Transceiver 3G Video CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video
3G Video CWDM SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080p 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission. It works in optical video transmission.
光开关切换设备 光纤第二路由自动切换保护设备RD-OLP 支持1路主备光纤切换
支持应用于各种光通信系统; 支持双纤、单纤传输网络线路保护; 支持自动或手动切换多种工作模式; 支持主备路由实时监测; 支持掉电、上电保持功能; OLP功能板与网元管理板相互独立,互不影响; 支持SNMP、Web等多种图形化界面网管; 1U插卡式设计,容量灵活配置支持 交流220V、直流-48V供电可选,1+1电源输入保护;
Dual Fiber 8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 8路 双纤双向 1470-1610nm CWDM 波分复用 LGX 盒子模块
CWDM MUX DEMUX,Multiplexing up to 8 Channels on Fiber Pair Passive, Protocol Transparent for Ethernet, FC, OTN, SONET/SDH, etc. Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G CWDM Optics Applied to Metro, Regional CWDM Networks
48 X 10G 网络分流器 网络流量复制器 汇聚分流 TAP交换机 48 X 10G 网络分流器 网络流量复制器 汇聚分流 TAP交换机
19英寸标准机架式,1RU高度 48个10GE/GE接口(SFP+) 1个RJ45管理网口,1个RJ45串口 双路冗余电源 支持标准五元组、输入接口、VLAN ID、固定位置特征码过滤 支持VLAN、MPLS标签识别剥离 支持2层VLAN、4层MPLS标签、GRE/GTP/L2TP/PPTP/PPPOE等隧道报文(匹配时选择内层或者外层) 支持按GTP-U内层或外层IP分流和过滤匹配,分流模式内外层可配 规则容量 480条 支持CLI、SNMP、WEB管理、WEB管理支持HTTPS
800G OSFP DR8 SM MPO12 Optical Transceiver IB 800G OSFP DR8 SM MPO12 Optical Transceiver IB
Features Form Factor: Hot-pluggable OSFP800 form factor Data Rate: Aggregate data rate of 850 Gb/s and Breakout data rate of 106.25 Gb/s Optical Interface: Compliant to 2×400GBASE-DR4 and 8x100GBASE-DR Electrical Interface: Compliant to 2×400GAUI-4 and 8x100GAUI-1 Management Interface: I2C management interface Reach: Up to 500m over MPO/APC single mode fiber Power consumption: 16 W max Operating case temperature: 0 ~ 70 ℃ Power Supply: Single 3.3V power supply Compliance Form Factor: OSFP MSA Rev 5.0 Optical: IEEE802.3cd /IEEE802.3bs Electrical: IEEE802.3ck Firmware: CMIS 5.2 Environment: RoHS Stability: GR-468-CORE Applications 800Gb/s Ethernet Data Center
200G QSFP56 FR4 2KM 200G QSFP56 FR4 2KM LC PAM4 Optical Transceiver
Features 4 duplex channels transmitters and receivers Integrated CWDM LD and PD array LC/UPC connecting interface compliant Single +3.3V power supply DDM function implemented Hot-pluggable QSFP56 form factor Transmission length up to 2km Low power dissipation:
400G OSFP AOC cable 400G OSFP AOC Transceiver
Features OSFP Serial Optical Interface 4x100G PAM4 retimed 400GAUI-4 electrical interface Active Optical cable 4 channel VCSEL arrays and 4 channels PIN photo detector arrays Maximum link length of 60m on OM3 or 100m on OM4 OSFP MSA Compliant Hot Pluggable OSFP form factor Compliant to OSFP Module Specification Rev 5.0 Compliant with CMIS 5.2 Support Protocol Compliant with IEEE 802.3db Compliant to IEEE 802.3ck Low Power Consumption Less than 8W in temperature range of 0 to 70℃ Applications 400GBASE-AOC 400G Ethernet Data center InfiniBand
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系