other

400G QSFP28-DD FR4 CWDM4 2km LC Optical Transceiver

400G QSFP-DD FR4 optical transceiver module, support 400Gb/s and up to 2 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions.
  • 产品详细信息

400Gb/s QSFP28-DD FR4 CWDM4Optical Transceiver


Product Features


  • Supports 400Gb/s FR4
  • Lane bit rate 106.25Gb/s with PAM4
  • CWDM4 (1271/1291/1311/1331nm) EML laser and PIN receiver
  • Up to 2km transmission on SMF
  • 8x53.125Gb/s with PAM4 electrical interface(400GAUI-8)
  • Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface
  • QSFP-DD MSA package with duplex LC connector
  • RoHs-10 compliant and lead-free
  • Compliant to QSFP-DD MSA standard
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Maximum power consumption 12W
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operation temperature: 0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃



Order information

 

Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RQ-400G-FR4

400

1271-1331nm

2

CWDM EML

-3.3~3.5

PIN

<-5

0~70

RQ-400G-FR4-I

400

1271-1331nm

2

CWDM EML

-3.3~3.5

PIN

<-5

-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
400G QSFP28 DR4 400G QSFP-DD DR4 PAM4 1310nm 500M MPO Optical Transceiver
400G QSFP-DD DR4 optical transceiver module, support 400Gb/s and up to 500m transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions.
400G CFP2 DCO 400G CFP2 DCO Optical Transceiver Module
400G CFP2 optical transceiver module Used on the system's motherboard Up to2000 km in MAN DWDM application
管理型交换机 2光8电千兆管理型POE交换机 FWPS2008G
8*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45端口+2*千兆SFP端口 FWPS2008G是一款全千兆网管型PoE交换机,能满足WIFI AP、IP-camera、WIFI网桥、IP电话等多种类型的设备PoE供电需求。产品采用新一代高性能硬件和软件平台,提供灵活、高性价比的全千兆接入和上行端口,支持三层路由协议、完备的安全防护机制、完善的ACL/QoS策略和丰富的VLAN功能,易于管理维护,满足用户对于网络设备易管理、高安全、低成本的组网需求,适用于校园、酒店及企业园区网络接入、汇聚、核心多种应用场景。
保偏滤波器 1064 1550nm保偏滤波器
Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability
3G Video  SFP  Transceiver 3G Video SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video
3G Video SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080P 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission. It works in optical video transmission.
管理型交换机 12光12电千兆管理型交换机 FW5700-12G-12F
12*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45端口+12*千兆SFP端口 FW5700-12G-12F是一款全千兆二层管理型交换机,旨在满足高性能全千兆网络的需求。它采用新一代高性能硬件和软件平台,提供12个千兆RJ45端口和12个千兆光纤接口组。网络更加灵活,支持完整的安全保护机制,完整的ACL / QoS策略和丰富的VLAN功能。它易于管理和维护,可满足用户对网络设备易于管理,高安全性,低成本的网络要求,适合校园和酒店和企业校园网访问、聚合、核心多种应用场景。
10G QSFP28 AOC cable SFP AOC Transceiver
SFP+ 10G data, SFP28 25G data High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
工业级交换机 10电POE千兆工业级交换机 FW308GPS-2G
10*10/100/1000M自适应RJ45端口 FW308GPS -2G 是一款准工业全千兆管理型POE交换机,提供8个千兆POE端口,2个千兆上行电口,EMC工业4级的防护性能;波纹式高强度铝型材外壳、IP40等级、低功耗设计、抗震的导轨安装,-40℃-75℃的工作温度,可工作于恶劣环境。
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系