other

40G QSFP+ AOC Transceiver

  • Up to 4X10Gbps Data rate
  • Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable.
  • High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology
  • Electrically hot-pluggable
  • Low power consumption
  • Low EMI design


  • 产品详细信息


40G QSFP+ AOC Transceiver

 

Ordering information

 

Product Number

Data Rate

Cable Spec.

Reach

Interface

QSFP-40G-AOC1M

40G

OM3

1M

QSFP+ to QSFP+

QSFP-40G-AOC10M

40G

OM3

10M

QSFP+ to QSFP+

QSFP-40G-AOC100M

40G

OM3

100M

QSFP+ to QSFP+

QSFP-40G-AOC150M

40G

OM4

150M

QSFP+ to QSFP+

QSFP-4X10G-AOC1M

40G

OM3

1M

QSFP+ to 4XSFP

QSFP-4X10G-AOC10M

40G

OM3

10M

QSFP+ to 4XSFP

QSFP-4X10G-AOC30M

40G

OM3

30M

QSFP+ to 4XSFP

Others

 

 

 



想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
100G QSFP28 AOC cable 100G QSFP28 AOC Transceiver
Up to 27.952Gbps Data rate per channel Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
400G QSFP-DD DOC cable 400G QSFP-DD DAC Transceiver
QSFP-DD MSA, Up to 8x 53.125Gb/s, 400G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G QSFP28 AOC cable SFP AOC Transceiver
SFP+ 10G data, SFP28 25G data High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
200G QSFP56 DOC cable 200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver
QSFP56 MSA, Up to 4x 53.125Gb/s, 200G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
100G QSFP28 DOC cable 100G QSFP28 DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 25Gb/s, 100G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
40G QSFP+ DOC cable 40G QSFP+ DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 10Gb/s, 40G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G SFP+ DOC cable SFP DAC Transceiver
SFP+ MSA, 10G DAC cable; SFP28 MSA, 25G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
Dual Fiber 18CH 1270nm-1610nm CWDM MUX DEMUX 18路 双纤双向 CWDM 带监控口 波分复用设备
CWDM MUX DEMUX,Multiplexing up to 18 Channels on Fiber Pair 1% Monitor Port for Signal Analyzing or Troubleshooting Passive, Protocol Transparent for Ethernet, FC, OTN, SONET/SDH, etc. Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G CWDM Optics Applied to Metro, Regional CWDM Networks
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系