other

40G QSFP+ DAC Transceiver

QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 10Gb/s, 40G DAC cable

High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology

Electrically hot-pluggable

Low power consumption

Low EMI design



  • 产品详细信息

40G QSFP+ DAC Transceiver

  

Order information

Product Number

Data Rate

Cable Spec.

Reach

Interface

QSFP-40G-CU1M

40G

30AWG

1M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

QSFP-40G-CU3M

40G

30AWG

3M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

QSFP-40G-CU5M

40G

26AWG

5M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

QSFP-40G-CU7M

40G

24AWG

7M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

QSFP-4X10G-CU1M

40G

30AWG

1M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

QSFP-4X10G-CU3M

40G

30AWG

3M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

QSFP-4X10G-CU5M

40G

26AWG

5M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

Others

 

 

 



想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
100G QSFP28 AOC cable 100G QSFP28 AOC Transceiver
Up to 27.952Gbps Data rate per channel Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
40G QSFP AOC cable 40G QSFP+ AOC Transceiver
Up to 4X10Gbps Data rate Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
400G QSFP-DD DOC cable 400G QSFP-DD DAC Transceiver
QSFP-DD MSA, Up to 8x 53.125Gb/s, 400G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G QSFP28 AOC cable SFP AOC Transceiver
SFP+ 10G data, SFP28 25G data High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
200G QSFP56 DOC cable 200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver
QSFP56 MSA, Up to 4x 53.125Gb/s, 200G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
100G QSFP28 DOC cable 100G QSFP28 DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 25Gb/s, 100G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G SFP+ DOC cable SFP DAC Transceiver
SFP+ MSA, 10G DAC cable; SFP28 MSA, 25G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
电口网络流量复制器 5 电口RJ45流量复制器
支持5个百兆/千兆电口,所有端口线速输入输出 支持以太网封装无关性,包括错包的所有数据包完整复制 支持1路带断电保护的串接(INLINE)部署,复制3份流量输出 带拨码开关可切换串接和旁路模式,零配置简单易⽤ 选配安装面板可固定在19英寸机架上
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系