other

40G QSFP+ DAC Transceiver

QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 10Gb/s, 40G DAC cable

High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology

Electrically hot-pluggable

Low power consumption

Low EMI design



  • 产品详细信息

40G QSFP+ DAC Transceiver

  

Order information

Product Number

Data Rate

Cable Spec.

Reach

Interface

QSFP-40G-CU1M

40G

30AWG

1M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

QSFP-40G-CU3M

40G

30AWG

3M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

QSFP-40G-CU5M

40G

26AWG

5M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

QSFP-40G-CU7M

40G

24AWG

7M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

QSFP-4X10G-CU1M

40G

30AWG

1M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

QSFP-4X10G-CU3M

40G

30AWG

3M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

QSFP-4X10G-CU5M

40G

26AWG

5M

QSFP+ toQSFP+

Others

 

 

 



想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
100G QSFP28 AOC cable 100G QSFP28 AOC Transceiver
Up to 27.952Gbps Data rate per channel Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
40G QSFP AOC cable 40G QSFP+ AOC Transceiver
Up to 4X10Gbps Data rate Max link up to 100M on OM3 cable, and 150m on OM4 cable. High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
400G QSFP-DD DOC cable 400G QSFP-DD DAC Transceiver
QSFP-DD MSA, Up to 8x 53.125Gb/s, 400G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G QSFP28 AOC cable SFP AOC Transceiver
SFP+ 10G data, SFP28 25G data High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
200G QSFP56 DOC cable 200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver
QSFP56 MSA, Up to 4x 53.125Gb/s, 200G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
100G QSFP28 DOC cable 100G QSFP28 DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 25Gb/s, 100G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G SFP+ DOC cable SFP DAC Transceiver
SFP+ MSA, 10G DAC cable; SFP28 MSA, 25G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
DWDM EDFA 光纤放大器板卡 EDFA
EDFA BA LA PA 支持C波段48波/96波DWDM信号统一放大。 自动增益控制(AGC) 增益平坦、噪声指数小 支持内置EVOA,光功率自动调节。
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系