other

50G QSFP+ ER4 40Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

50G QSFP ER4 optical transceiver module, support 50Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network mid-haul solution, and so on.
  • 产品详细信息


50G QSFP28 ER4 40Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports 50Gb/s bit rate
  • Lane signaling rate 26.56Gb/s with PAM4
  • Up to 40km over SMF
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • Maximum power consumption 4.5W
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RQ-50G-LR4

50

1310nm

40

EML

-0.4~6.6

APD

<-15

0~70

RQ-50G-LR4-I

50

1310nm

40

EML

-0.4~6.6

APD

<-15

-40~85


想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
50G QSFP28 LR4 50G QSFP28 LR4 10Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver
50G QSFP28 LR4 optical transceiver module, support 50Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and 5G network mid-haul solutions, and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G BIDI SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
China SFP 155M 1270-1610nm CWDM 120KM DDM  光模块 SFP 155M 1270-1610nm CWDM 120KM DDM 光模块
Features: Up to 155Mb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Duplex LC connector Up to 120km on 9/125μm SMF 1270nm~1610nm CWDM DFB laser transmitter Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Maximum Power <1W Industrial /Extended/ Commercial operating temperature range: -40°C to 85°C/-5°C to 85°C/-0°C to 70°C Version available RoHS compliant and Lead Free Applications: SONET OC-3/SDH STM-1 Fast Ethernet Other Optical Links
32ch 150GHz DWDM MUX DEMUX 150GHz 32路 双纤双向 1529.553nm-1566.723nm DWDM 波分复用设备
IL<6.0dB, 100GHZ DWDM AAWG Technology Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
40G QSFP ZR4 40G QSFP+ ZR4 80Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver
Features 4 lanes MUX/DEMUX design Integrated LAN WDM TOSA / ROSA Up to 11.2Gbps per channel bandwidth Aggregate bandwidth of > 40Gbps Duplex LC connector Compliant with 40G Ethernet IEEE802.3ba and 40GBASE-ZR4 QSFP MSA compliant APD photo-detector Up to 80 km transmission Compliant with QDR/DDR Infiniband data rates Single +3.3V power supply operating Built-in digital diagnostic functions Temperature range 0°C to 70°C Applications Rack to rack Data centers Switches and Routers Metro networks Switches and Routers 40G BASE-ZR4
SOA 光纤放大器 100G 1310nm SOA 光纤放大器
工作波长范围宽:1280nm~1330nm,涵盖1310nm波长 工作模式可选:自动功率控制(APC)和自动增 益控制(AGC) 输入光功率范围宽:-17dBm~-4dBm 高输出光功率:饱和输出光功率可达+12dBm
China SFP 1.25G TX 1490 RX 1550 CWDM 180KM DDM  光模块 SFP 1.25G TX 1490 RX 1550 CWDM 180KM DDM 光模块
Features: Up to 1.25Gb/s Data Links Hot-Pluggable Single LC connector Up to 180km on 9/125μm SMF 1490nm DFB laser transmitter APD Receiver Single +3.3V Power Supply Monitoring Interface Compliant with SFF-8472 Power dissipation<1.5W operating temperature range: 0°C to 70°C RoHS compliant and Lead Free Applications: 1000Base-ZX Ethernet Metro/Access Networks 1×Fibre Channel Other Optical Links
3G Video  SFP  Transceiver 3G Video CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video
3G Video CWDM SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080p 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission. It works in optical video transmission.
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系