other

50G QSFP28 LR4 10Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

50G QSFP28 LR4 optical transceiver module, support 50Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and 5G network mid-haul solutions, and so on.
  • 产品详细信息

50Gb QSFP28 LR4 10Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports50Gb/s bit rate
  • Lane signaling rate 26.56Gb/s with PAM4
  • Up to 10km over SMF
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • Maximum power consumption3.5W
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RQ-50G-LR4

50

1310nm

10

DFB

-4.5~4.2

PIN

<-8.4

0~70

RQ-50G-LR4-I

50

1310nm

10

DFB

-4.5~4.2

PIN

<-8.4

-40~85

想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
50G QSFP28 ER4 50G QSFP+ ER4 40Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver
50G QSFP ER4 optical transceiver module, support 50Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network mid-haul solution, and so on.
400G QSFP28 FR4 400G QSFP28-DD FR4 CWDM4 2km LC Optical Transceiver
400G QSFP-DD FR4 optical transceiver module, support 400Gb/s and up to 2 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions.
偏振控制器 三叶偏振控制器
Low insertion loss Wide wavelength range Easy disassemble,self-replacement,winding fiber
保偏滤波器 1064 1550nm保偏滤波器
Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 CWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 CWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G BIDI SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
3G Video  SFP  Transceiver 3G Video CWDM SFP Optical Transceiver support 1080P 60HZ Video
3G Video CWDM SFP optical transceiver module, support 1080p 60HZ video  and up to 80 km transmission. It works in optical video transmission.
保偏DWDM 无源保偏DWDM器件
Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系