other

50G QSFP28 LR4 10Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

50G QSFP28 LR4 optical transceiver module, support 50Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and 5G network mid-haul solutions, and so on.
  • 产品详细信息

50Gb QSFP28 LR4 10Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports50Gb/s bit rate
  • Lane signaling rate 26.56Gb/s with PAM4
  • Up to 10km over SMF
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • Maximum power consumption3.5W
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RQ-50G-LR4

50

1310nm

10

DFB

-4.5~4.2

PIN

<-8.4

0~70

RQ-50G-LR4-I

50

1310nm

10

DFB

-4.5~4.2

PIN

<-8.4

-40~85

想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
50G QSFP28 ER4 50G QSFP+ ER4 40Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver
50G QSFP ER4 optical transceiver module, support 50Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network mid-haul solution, and so on.
96ch 50GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX 96路 双纤 C13-H60 DWDM 波分复用设备
IL<5.5dB , 50GHZ DWDM AAWG Technology Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 96 Channels, C13/H13~C60/H60 Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
光开关切换设备 24路2选1光开关切换设备
插卡2选1光切换,1U, 2U, 4U 机箱设计,密度集成度高 具有插入损耗小,切换速度快等特点 可通过串口指令或以太网口指令方式进行光路切换设置
CWDM WDM 合波分波板卡
底插损,CWDM 或 DWDM 合波分波板卡 单双纤2~18路波分复用传输 支持各速传输速率:所有ITU-T 1G/10G/24G/40G/100G 数据100%透传,无网络协议,延时
Dual Fiber 8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 8路 双纤双向 1470nm~1610nm CWDM 带 监控口 LGX 盒子模块
CWDM MUX DEMUX,Multiplexing up to 8 Channels on Fiber Pair 1% Monitor Port for Signal Analyzing or Troubleshooting Passive, Protocol Transparent for Ethernet, FC, OTN, SONET/SDH, etc. Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G CWDM Optics Applied to Metro, Regional CWDM Networks
DWDM R B filter DWDM 红蓝光 滤波器件
DWDM R B Filter, DWDM C-Band. Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability
10G QSFP28 AOC cable SFP AOC Transceiver
SFP+ 10G data, SFP28 25G data High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
FWDM filter HTTH HTTx FWDM 波分器件 TX 1550nm RX 1310/1490nm
Single channel 3 port FWDM filter, works in FTTH/FTTx optical network Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系