other

50G QSFP28 LR4 10Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

50G QSFP28 LR4 optical transceiver module, support 50Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and 5G network mid-haul solutions, and so on.
  • 产品详细信息

50Gb QSFP28 LR4 10Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver

 

Features

 

  • Supports50Gb/s bit rate
  • Lane signaling rate 26.56Gb/s with PAM4
  • Up to 10km over SMF
  • Duplex LC Connector
  • Hot Pluggable QSFP form factor
  • Digital diagnostic monitoring support
  • Single 3.3V power supply
  • RoHS-10 compliant and lead-free
  • Maximum power consumption3.5W
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operating temperature:0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RQ-50G-LR4

50

1310nm

10

DFB

-4.5~4.2

PIN

<-8.4

0~70

RQ-50G-LR4-I

50

1310nm

10

DFB

-4.5~4.2

PIN

<-8.4

-40~85

想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
50G QSFP28 ER4 50G QSFP+ ER4 40Km 1310nm LC Optical Transceiver
50G QSFP ER4 optical transceiver module, support 50Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network mid-haul solution, and so on.
100G QSFP28 DOC cable 100G QSFP28 DAC Transceiver
QSFP28 MSA, Up to 4x 25Gb/s, 100G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
保偏滤波器 980 1064nm保偏滤波器
Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability
管理型交换机 万兆上行千兆管理型POE交换机 FW5700-24GP-4TF
24*10/100/1000Mbps RJ45端口+4*万兆SFP+端口 FW5700-24GP-4TF 是一款24口的网管型智能交换机。提供24个10/100/1000M自适应的端口,4个万兆SFP+端口,给汇聚和核心的数据交换提供足够的带宽,用户可以根据需要选择适合的万兆口以灵活的应对网络需求。产品采用新一代高性能硬件和软件平台,支持三层路由协议、完备的安全防护机制、完善的ACL/QoS策略和丰富的VLAN功能,易于管理维护,满足用户对于网络设备易管理、高安全、低成本的组网需求,适用于校园、酒店及企业园区网络接入、汇聚、核心多种应用场景。
10G OEO 10G OTU(OEO) 板卡:4*SFP
支持4个42M~11.3G速率范围内任意类型业务透明传输,可将4个业务光信号转换成4个WDM标准波长光信号 客户侧接口:4个,基于SFP+可插拔,兼容SFP 线路侧接口:4个,基于SFP+可插拔,兼容SFP
200G QSFP56 DOC cable 200G QSFP56 DAC Transceiver
QSFP56 MSA, Up to 4x 53.125Gb/s, 200G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G CWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
多通道高速光功率计模块 多通道高速光功率计模块
外形小巧、尤其适于系统集成及二次开发; 启动快速、测量精度高 大动态测试 可选光功率探测范围 可选1~4通道光功率计 丰富的通信指令集及demo软件支持
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系