other

MPO-LC转接设备

10路40G/100G MPO转40路双LC

  • 产品详细信息


MPO-LC转接设备
(10路40G/100G MPO转40路双LC)


产品


10路 MPO/UPC (40G/100G )转 40路 双联LC/UPC (10G/25G)  1U 机箱


产品参数


参数

单模

多模

MPO/APC

LC/UPC

MPO/UPC

LC/UPC

IL(插损)

≤0.35dB

≤0.15dB

≤0.35dB

≤0.15dB

RL(回损)

≥45 dB

≥50 dB

≥25 dB

≥35 dB

光纤类型

SMF-28e

OM4

插拔次数

500次

抗拉强度

66N

使用温度

-20 ~+70℃

存储温度

-40 ~+80℃

机箱尺寸

440(L)x 44( H)x230(W)mm

19吋-1U-深度230mm

注:插损和回损指设备端,不含外部跳纤。

 

产品面板图

 

 

MPO转 LC单模

 

 

 MPO转 LC多模

 

内部连接图

 

MPO和LC对应关系


MPO接口

LC接口(双联)

MPO1

1-1

1-2

1-3

1-4

MPO2

2-1

2-2

2-3

2-4

MPO3

3-1

3-2

3-3

3-4

MPO4

4-1

4-2

4-3

4-4

MPO5

5-1

5-2

5-3

5-4

MPO6

6-1

6-2

6-3

6-4

MPO7

7-1

7-2

7-3

7-4

MPO8

8-1

8-2

8-3

8-4

MPO9

9-1

9-2

9-3

9-4

MPO10

10-1

10-2

10-3

10-4

   

设备尺寸

 

 


订购信息

 

产品型号

产品规格

RD-10MPO12-40LC-SM

MPO to dual LC device, 10 X 40G/ 100G MPO/UPC to 40 X 10G/25G dual LC/UPC, SM,1U Rack

RD-10MPO12-40LC-MM

MPO to dual LC device, 10 X 40G/ 100G MPO/UPC to 40 X 10G/25G dual LC/UPC, MM,1U Rack

想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
MPO Cable MTP/MPO Trunk Cable
High Performance in IL & RL Available in 8,12 and 24 fiber Precise dimension 100% in-house tested Customized furcation length to cater for different installation situations Single-fiber connector interface available in SC & LC in forms of Simplex or Duplex channel Support higher speed Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications (OM3, OM4 and SM fibers)
SFP+ 16G DWDM 20KM Transceiver SFP+ 16G C17-C61 DWDM 20KM DDM Optical Transceiver
Product Features Supports up to 14.025Gbps bit rates Hot-pluggable SFP+ footprint 100GHz ITU, C Band DWDM Cooled EML laser and PIN photodiode, Up to 20km for SMF transmission Compliant with SFP+ MSA and SFF-8472 with duplex LC receptacle Compatible with RoHS Single +3.3V power supply Real Time Digital Diagnostic Monitoring Operating case temperature: Standard:  0 to +70°C Applications 4.25/8.5/14.025G Fibre channel Other Optical links
100G QSFP28 DWDM 40GBASE-SR Bi-Directional QSFP+ 850/900nm 100m DOM LC MMF Optical Transceiver Module
40G QSFP+ BIDI optical transceiver module is a pluggable optical transceiver with a duplex LC connector interface for short-reach data communication and interconnect applications using Multi-Mode Fiber (MMF). It offers customers a compelling solution that enables reuse of their existing 10 Gb duplex MMF infrastructure for migration to 40 Gigabit Ethernet connectivity.
24X10G 网络分流器 网络流量复制器 汇聚分流 TAP交换机 24X10G 网络分流器 网络流量复制器 汇聚分流 TAP交换机
19英寸标准机架式,1RU高度 24个10GE/GE接口(SFP+) 1个RJ45管理网口,1个RJ45串口,双路冗余电源 支持标准五元组、输入接口、VLAN ID、固定位置特征码过滤。支持VLAN、MPLS标签识别剥离 支持2层VLAN、4层MPLS标签、GRE/GTP/L2TP/PPTP/PPPOE等隧道报文(匹配时选择内层或者外层 支持按GTP-U内层或外层IP分流和过滤匹配,分流模式内外层可配 规则容量 480条 支持CLI、SNMP、WEB管理、WEB管理支持HTTPS
8ch  DWDM MUX DEMUX OADM 8路 双纤双向 C40-C47 DWDM OADM 波分复用设备
IL<2.4dB , 100GHZ DWDM OADM MUX DEMUX Multiplexing of 8 Channels Drop and Add, over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
100G 板卡 100G 板卡:1*CFP+1*QSFP28
支持1个100G业务透明传输,可将1个100G业务光信号转换成1个DWDM标准波长光信号
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系