other

MPO-LC转接设备

10路40G/100G MPO转40路双LC

  • 产品详细信息


MPO-LC转接设备
(10路40G/100G MPO转40路双LC)


产品


10路 MPO/UPC (40G/100G )转 40路 双联LC/UPC (10G/25G)  1U 机箱


产品参数


参数

单模

多模

MPO/APC

LC/UPC

MPO/UPC

LC/UPC

IL(插损)

≤0.35dB

≤0.15dB

≤0.35dB

≤0.15dB

RL(回损)

≥45 dB

≥50 dB

≥25 dB

≥35 dB

光纤类型

SMF-28e

OM4

插拔次数

500次

抗拉强度

66N

使用温度

-20 ~+70℃

存储温度

-40 ~+80℃

机箱尺寸

440(L)x 44( H)x230(W)mm

19吋-1U-深度230mm

注:插损和回损指设备端,不含外部跳纤。

 

产品面板图

 

 

MPO转 LC单模

 

 

 MPO转 LC多模

 

内部连接图

 

MPO和LC对应关系


MPO接口

LC接口(双联)

MPO1

1-1

1-2

1-3

1-4

MPO2

2-1

2-2

2-3

2-4

MPO3

3-1

3-2

3-3

3-4

MPO4

4-1

4-2

4-3

4-4

MPO5

5-1

5-2

5-3

5-4

MPO6

6-1

6-2

6-3

6-4

MPO7

7-1

7-2

7-3

7-4

MPO8

8-1

8-2

8-3

8-4

MPO9

9-1

9-2

9-3

9-4

MPO10

10-1

10-2

10-3

10-4

   

设备尺寸

 

 


订购信息

 

产品型号

产品规格

RD-10MPO12-40LC-SM

MPO to dual LC device, 10 X 40G/ 100G MPO/UPC to 40 X 10G/25G dual LC/UPC, SM,1U Rack

RD-10MPO12-40LC-MM

MPO to dual LC device, 10 X 40G/ 100G MPO/UPC to 40 X 10G/25G dual LC/UPC, MM,1U Rack

想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
MPO Cable MTP/MPO Trunk Cable
High Performance in IL & RL Available in 8,12 and 24 fiber Precise dimension 100% in-house tested Customized furcation length to cater for different installation situations Single-fiber connector interface available in SC & LC in forms of Simplex or Duplex channel Support higher speed Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications (OM3, OM4 and SM fibers)
网络分光器 28 口网络分光器
低插损,不影响数据流量包。 无需电源,无需IP址址,无需MAC地址,100%无源产品,性能安全可靠 安装和操作简单,非专业人士即可独立完成。 28个OTAP端口,支持14路主链路串接,数据流量复制;可替代14个交换机镜象端口。 成本低,集成度高
MPO Cable MTP/MPO Trunk Cable
High Performance in IL & RL Available in 8,12 and 24 fiber Precise dimension 100% in-house tested Customized furcation length to cater for different installation situations Single-fiber connector interface available in SC & LC in forms of Simplex or Duplex channel Support higher speed Ethernet and Fibre Channel applications (OM3, OM4 and SM fibers)
保偏DWDM 无源保偏DWDM器件
Low insertion loss High Extinction Ratio High channel isolation High stability and reliability
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 1xN 机械式光开关
Up to 1x64 Mechanical Optical Switch Unmatched Low Cost Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
1.25G SFP  Transceiver 1.25G DWDM SFP Optical Transceiver
1.25G SFP optical transceiver module, support 1.25Gb/s and up to 120 km transmission, including: SFP SR, SFP LR, SFP ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
200G QSFP SR4 200G QSFP SR4 100m 850nm PM4 Transceiver
200G QSFP-DD SR4 optical transceiver module, support 200Gb/s and up to 100m transmission on MM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions and so on.
10G SFP+  Transceiver 10G DWDM SFP+ Optical Transceiver
10G SFP+ optical transceiver module, support 10Gb/s and up to 100 km transmission, including: SFP+ SR, SFP+ LR, SFP+ ER, SFP+ ZR, etc. It works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, network switch, PTN, OTN and so on.
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系