other

200Gb/s QSFP-DD ER4 1310nm 40km PAM4 Optical Transceiver

200G QSFP-DD ER4 optical transceiver module, support 200Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and 5G network back-hual solutions, and so on.
  • 产品详细信息

200Gb/s QSFP-DDER4 1310nm 40km PAM4 Optical Transceiver

 

Product Features

 

  • Supports200Gb/sER4
  • Lane signaling rate 26.5625Gb/s with PAM4
  • Up to40km transmissionon SMF
  • Hot Pluggable QSFP-DD form factor
  • Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface
  • QSFP-DD MSA pakage with duplex LC connector
  • RoHs-10 compliant and lead-free
  • Compliant to QSFP-DD Rev 4.0
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Maximum power consumption 12W
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operation temperature: 0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RQ-200G-ER4

200

1310nm

40

EML

-0.4~6.6

APD

<-15

0~70

RQ-200G-ER4-I

200

1310nm

40

EML

-0.4~6.6

APD

<-15

-40~85

 

想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
200G QSFP SR4 200G QSFP SR4 100m 850nm PM4 Transceiver
200G QSFP-DD SR4 optical transceiver module, support 200Gb/s and up to 100m transmission on MM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions and so on.
100G QSFP28 LR4 100G QSFP28 LR4 1310nm 10km LC Optical Transceiver
100G QSFP28 LR4 optical transceiver module, support 100Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and so on.
EDFA Optical Amplifier DWDM(1550nm) EDFA 光纤放大器
双电源可插拔高性能电源:可混插220V和-48V电源 完善的网管接口:以太网、RS-485和RS-232网络接口 支持Telnet和国标SNMP网管 增益现场、网管可调 高精度的AGC和ATC电路 高饱和输出功率 灵活的机械和电路结构 可根据客户要求提供OEM服务 所有性能符合Bellcore GR-1312-CORE 要求
10G SFP+ DOC cable SFP DAC Transceiver
SFP+ MSA, 10G DAC cable; SFP28 MSA, 25G DAC cable High reliability 850nm VCSEL technology Electrically hot-pluggable Low power consumption Low EMI design
网络分光器 16口 网络分光器
低插损,不影响数据流量包 无需电源,无需IP址址,无需MAC地址,100%无源产品,性能安全可靠 安装和操作简单,非专业人士即可独立完成 16个OTAP端口,支持8路主链路串接,数据流量复制;可替代8个交换机镜象端口。 成本低,集成度高
8ch 100G DWDM MUX DEMUX 8路 双纤双向 C21-C28 DWDM 波分复用设备
IL<2.4dB , 100GHZ DWDM MUX DEMUX Monitor Port for Troubleshooting, 1310nm Port for Legacy Traffic Multiplexing of 8 Channels over a Dark Fiber Network Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G/40G/100G DWDM Optics Passive devices, No Power No Cooling Required Support Metro, Regional and Long Haul DWDM Networks
Variable Optical Attenuator MEMS VOA 可调衰减器
Product Features Low insertion loss Low polarization dependent Compact size Available in both normally open and normally closed states Excellent reliability Product Application Power Management Receiver protective Channel Balance Instrumentation
DWDM filter 3端口 50GHZ DWDM 滤波器 DWDM 波分器件
Single channel 3 port 50GHZ DWDM filter, DWDM C-Band. Low insertion loss High channel isolation Low polarization dependent loss Exceptional reliability and stability
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系