other

200Gb/s QSFP-DD ER4 1310nm 40km PAM4 Optical Transceiver

200G QSFP-DD ER4 optical transceiver module, support 200Gb/s and up to 40 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, and 5G network back-hual solutions, and so on.
  • 产品详细信息

200Gb/s QSFP-DDER4 1310nm 40km PAM4 Optical Transceiver

 

Product Features

 

  • Supports200Gb/sER4
  • Lane signaling rate 26.5625Gb/s with PAM4
  • Up to40km transmissionon SMF
  • Hot Pluggable QSFP-DD form factor
  • Support Digital Diagnostic Monitoring interface
  • QSFP-DD MSA pakage with duplex LC connector
  • RoHs-10 compliant and lead-free
  • Compliant to QSFP-DD Rev 4.0
  • Single +3.3V power supply
  • Maximum power consumption 12W
  • All-metal housing for superior EMI performance
  • Case operation temperature: 0℃ to+ 70℃/ -40℃ to +85℃


Order information


Product Number

Data Rate(Gb/s)

Wavelength(nm)

Reach(km)

LD

Tx Power(dBm)

PD

Rx Sens(dBm)

Temperature(℃)

RQ-200G-ER4

200

1310nm

40

EML

-0.4~6.6

APD

<-15

0~70

RQ-200G-ER4-I

200

1310nm

40

EML

-0.4~6.6

APD

<-15

-40~85

 

想知道这个产品吗?

发送 信息
留言

如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

相关产品
200G QSFP SR4 200G QSFP SR4 100m 850nm PM4 Transceiver
200G QSFP-DD SR4 optical transceiver module, support 200Gb/s and up to 100m transmission on MM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions and so on.
Dual Fiber 8CH CWDM MUX DEMUX 8路 双纤双向 1470nm~1610nm CWDM 带 监控口 LGX 盒子模块
CWDM MUX DEMUX,Multiplexing up to 8 Channels on Fiber Pair 1% Monitor Port for Signal Analyzing or Troubleshooting Passive, Protocol Transparent for Ethernet, FC, OTN, SONET/SDH, etc. Fully Compatible with All ITU-T 1G/10G/25G CWDM Optics Applied to Metro, Regional CWDM Networks
100G 网络分流器 100G 网络分流器 32X100G
标准1U盒式设备 冗余电源 支持GE/10G/40G/100GE 支持155M/622M/2.5G/10G SDH POS MPLS/VLAN剥离、添加 支持采集、过滤、汇聚、分流、负载均衡、复制 最大支持256K的位掩码规则 基于L2-L7层过滤 报文标签、截断等定制化功能 大容量规则 报文去重 FPGA架构 支持移动核心网等各种隧道数据的采集 支持80分光、GET、DNS采集
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 双 2x2 Bypass 机械式光开关
Unmatched Low Cost, Dual 2x2 Bypass Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 BIDI Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 Bi-direcation optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
400G QSFP28 FR4 400G QSFP28-DD FR4 CWDM4 2km LC Optical Transceiver
400G QSFP-DD FR4 optical transceiver module, support 400Gb/s and up to 2 km transmission on SM fiber, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions.
Mechanical Fiber Optical Switch 全通 2x2 机械式光开关
Unmatched Low Cost, Full 2x2 Mechanical Optical Switch Low Optical Distortions High Isolation High Reliability Epoxy-Free Optical Path
25G SFP28 Transceiver 25G SFP28 LWDM Optical Transceiver
25G SFP28 LWDM optical transceiver module, support 25Gb/s and up to 10 km transmission, it works in high-speed IDC connection solutions, 5G network front-haul solution, and so on.
留言
留言
如果您对我们的产品感兴趣并想了解更多详细信息,请在此处留言,我们将尽快答复您。

首页

产品

关于

联系